2018 MNMBS #4 Mount Wirth Loppet

Overall Summary

June 24, 2018


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

SPORT OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Barrett Hall 2030 M/15 3 58:30.9
2 Cole Johnson 2039 M/16 3 59:33.2
3 Carter Braa 2239 M/15 3 59:53.8
4 otto weber 2097 M/15 3 1:00:14.9
5 Andrew Shuros 2282 M/15 3 1:00:14.9
6 Gabriel Steinmetz 2086 M/18 3 1:00:34.9
7 Paul Krumrich 2271 M/45 3 1:00:49.0
8 Brad Skillicorn 2291 M/49 3 1:01:04.4
9 Zach Bollom 2167 M/16 3 1:01:28.9
10 Sam johnson 2277 M/16 3 1:01:51.1
11 Sam Pikula 2156 M/14 3 1:02:12.0
12 Anthony Serpe 2170 M/34 3 1:02:25.2
13 Nicholas Klever 2044 M/31 3 1:02:35.4
14 Michael Jarvis 2190 M/30 3 1:02:47.9
15 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2279 M/31 3 1:02:54.9
16 Alex Stenerson 2087 M/27 3 1:03:10.4
17 John Munger 2290 M/49 3 1:03:17.0
18 Isaac Silver 2112 M/14 3 1:03:39.1
19 Michael Halverson 2031 M/39 3 1:03:44.3
20 Ethan Van Zee 2095 M/15 3 1:04:07.1
21 Mike Grace 2026 M/55 3 1:04:10.7
22 Kyle Marshall 2287 M/44 3 1:04:11.8
23 Aaron Zabler 2273 M/37 3 1:04:16.7
24 Jake Olson 2171 M/13 3 1:04:35.3
25 Todd Bollom 2107 M/49 3 1:04:43.1
26 dustin juntunen 2041 M/38 3 1:04:44.5
27 Isaac Kasper 2289 M/37 3 1:05:06.0
28 Bryan Schoenberger 2076 M/49 3 1:05:10.1
29 Oliver Hansen 2270 M/16 3 1:05:25.5
30 Eddie Nigon 2209 M/16 3 1:05:44.2
31 Chris Beyer 2010 M/48 3 1:05:54.9
32 Ethan Healy 2283 M/16 3 1:06:11.1
33 Conor Gregg Escalante 2243 M/16 3 1:06:12.3
34 Matthew Johnson 2038 M/46 3 1:06:21.3
35 Logan Hahn 2292 M/26 3 1:06:29.9
36 John Gregg 2028 M/48 3 1:07:07.5
37 Todd Trembley 2151 M/60 3 1:07:22.0
38 Tony Lema 2115 M/49 3 1:07:40.8
39 Kelly Skillicorn 2284 F/55 3 1:07:47.5
40 Ryan Guse 2263 M/16 3 1:07:53.9
41 Matt Petersen 2068 M/43 3 1:07:59.7
42 Charlie Puttonen 2070 M/34 3 1:08:19.2
43 bret Hansen 2267 M/47 3 1:08:22.2
44 Mike Andert 2274 M/47 3 1:08:22.9
45 Steve Kapaun 2042 M/62 3 1:08:57.2
46 Jack Hennies 2033 M/16 3 1:09:00.8
47 Matt Lacey 2278 M/44 3 1:09:08.9
48 Mark Kowaliw 2245 M/62 3 1:09:14.6
49 Curtis Schlough 2074 M/51 3 1:09:15.8
50 Mark Foslien 2262 M/40 3 1:09:30.9
51 Micheal Thompson 2251 M/59 3 1:09:43.5
52 Peter Larsen 2266 M/28 3 1:09:44.5
53 Sudie Hall 2275 F/15 3 1:09:50.3
54 Lilly Green 2188 F/14 3 1:09:51.2
55 Joshua Worcester 2276 M/43 3 1:10:28.3
56 Elliott Krizek 2222 M/32 3 1:11:04.0
57 Caleb Kittleson 2181 M/16 3 1:11:35.5
58 Gabbi Gujer 2288 F/14 3 1:12:07.2
59 Carrie Froemming 2242 F/34 3 1:12:27.7
60 Kris Brazil 2212 F/53 3 1:13:10.4
61 Brandon Riley 2166 M/17 3 1:13:43.0
62 Martha Flynn 2241 F/53 3 1:13:59.5
63 Robert Whitmore 2253 M/56 3 1:14:08.5
64 Joseph Hein 2260 M/25 3 1:15:17.7
65 Matthew Kroese 2047 M/38 3 1:15:57.4
66 John Froelich 2236 M/44 3 1:16:16.8
67 Jack Johnson 2040 M/18 3 1:16:46.7
68 Don Stenger 2089 M/48 3 1:17:47.2
69 Nick Dahm 2240 M/28 3 1:18:08.4
70 Doug Swenson 2093 M/16 3 1:18:08.6
71 Jeff Schmieg 2075 M/48 3 1:18:24.4
72 Ian Gustafson 2285 M/49 3 1:18:30.5
73 Molly Moilanen 2064 F/43 3 1:18:40.0
74 Debbie Willwerscheid 2129 F/61 3 1:19:12.2
75 Sydney Stenger 2088 F/14 3 1:19:13.8
76 Ryan Hanson 2244 M/17 3 1:19:26.3
77 tim weber 2252 M/50 3 1:19:36.5
78 Meryl Sudeith 2092 F/16 3 1:19:56.6
79 paul dingels 2280 M/53 3 1:20:20.4
80 vincent knutson 2045 M/16 3 1:20:22.4
81 Yosmari Mejias 2247 F/37 3 1:20:26.2
82 Isabella Dickmeyer 2175 F/15 3 1:20:44.2
83 Mel'anie Lund 2054 F/47 3 1:21:09.0
84 Gary Smith 2001 M/54 3 1:22:57.7
85 Paul Fickle 2281 M/36 3 1:23:10.3
86 Troy Fath 2186 M/42 3 1:24:57.4
87 Eric Pikula 2259 M/49 3 1:27:44.0
88 Tavsha Lange 2265 F/16 3 1:29:18.0
89 Erin Berglund 2009 F/19 3 1:33:24.3
90 Jeremy Breving 2286 M/18 3 1:36:34.5
91 Karlie Bizek 2011 F/15 3 1:47:35.8
92 Mandi Hibbert 2272 F/35 2 52:13.8
93 ishaq nadir 2248 M/14 1 24:45.8
94 Sara Spring 2250 F/35 1 30:38.9