2019 MNMBS #3 Mount Wirth Loppet

Overall Summary

June 23, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

COMP OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Adam Swank 1389 M/44 4 1:18:59.5
2 Justin Folger 1388 M/41 4 1:19:21.6
3 Oliver Krawczyk 1390 M/14 4 1:21:50.6
4 Robert Hest 1218 M/28 4 1:21:52.5
5 Mike Ruehle 1232 M/52 4 1:22:06.4
6 Andrew Shuros 1290 M/16 4 1:23:10.6
7 Piotr Bednarski 1289 M/53 4 1:23:28.1
8 Dave Reed 1385 M/49 4 1:23:46.3
9 Eric Bernhardt 1270 M/47 4 1:24:06.5
10 Jim Jaglo 1381 M/52 4 1:24:51.6
11 Joey Jacobson 1286 M/16 4 1:25:12.9
12 Andrew Person 1229 M/41 4 1:25:18.8
13 Matt Leizinger 1393 M/36 4 1:25:41.6
14 Scott Lund 1203 M/52 4 1:25:53.0
15 Jayden Siegle 1397 M/17 4 1:25:58.6
16 Luke McKenzie 1288 M/26 4 1:26:07.7
17 Nathan Kremer 1275 M/39 4 1:27:27.5
18 Jeff Freed 1384 M/49 4 1:27:49.9
19 Danny Meister 1225 M/36 4 1:28:08.2
20 Stuart Beson 1394 M/56 4 1:28:34.8
21 Dave Gray 1395 M/44 4 1:28:52.6
22 Justin Bakken 1207 M/39 4 1:29:11.2
23 Randy Smothers 1234 M/51 4 1:29:13.2
24 John Cummings 1292 M/44 4 1:29:14.5
25 Eric Pirius 1379 M/52 4 1:29:42.8
26 Matt Chmielewski 1382 M/44 4 1:30:07.1
27 Kevin Froemming 1200 M/60 4 1:30:21.5
28 Cory Gross 1386 M/45 4 1:31:14.0
29 Cole Johnson 1399 M/17 4 1:31:15.4
30 Todd Bollom 1383 M/50 4 1:32:06.3
31 Duncan Weisbrod 1293 M/24 4 1:32:11.0
32 Jim Felling 1398 M/41 4 1:32:32.3
33 Andrew Leddick 1202 M/43 4 1:32:50.6
34 David Boyer 1396 M/29 4 1:33:33.5
35 Andrew Chaffe 1387 M/45 4 1:33:47.8
36 Russell Cadogan 1244 M/52 4 1:34:16.8
37 Rob Ogren 1228 M/71 4 1:34:32.6
38 Bennett Goiffon 1216 M/38 4 1:34:52.9
39 Erik Paulson 1205 M/46 4 1:35:24.7
40 Jon Lauelle 1222 M/43 4 1:36:25.2
41 Ian Petersen 1380 M/44 4 1:37:59.4
42 Andrew Hope 1391 M/16 4 1:39:05.7
43 John Muszynski 1277 M/54 4 1:39:20.7
44 Greg Loxtercamp 1260 M/51 4 1:42:32.4
45 Riley Sellars 1111 M/17 4 1:42:46.6
46 Joe Bell 1210 M/34 4 1:43:33.8
47 Anthony Herlitz 1392 M/15 4 1:44:16.2
48 Nick Paglia 1378 M/39 2 46:28.3
49 Douglas Swenson 1238 M/17 1 21:26.1