2019 MNMBS #1 St Croix Woolly

Overall Summary

May 05, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

MARATHON

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ben Hey 3052 M/40 7 4:02:22.8
2 Bruce Martens 3034 M/41 7 4:03:46.0
3 Chris stewart 3030 M/46 7 4:07:23.6
4 Matthew Abel 3055 M/38 7 4:13:07.9
5 Jesse Sich 3027 M/34 7 4:13:50.9
6 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3057 M/45 7 4:16:45.2
7 Tom Miller 3045 M/38 7 4:18:15.0
8 Sonia Pond 3024 F/30 7 4:22:39.0
9 Chris Burg 3053 M/46 7 4:27:00.9
10 Mark Sams 3048 M/44 7 4:27:21.4
11 Casey LaJoie 3047 M/41 7 4:27:57.3
12 Raymond Nickles 3054 M/38 7 4:27:57.4
13 Thad Schulz 3026 M/37 7 4:27:57.9
14 James Goblirsch 3009 M/55 7 4:30:45.8
15 Ben Oney 3023 M/34 7 4:31:19.3
16 Ben Swenka 3049 M/46 7 4:32:16.5
17 Jason Gerken 3007 M/41 7 4:32:59.3
18 Mike Watercott 3033 M/38 7 4:33:00.3
19 Eric Hathaway 3011 M/40 7 4:37:46.9
20 Rich Omdahl 3013 M/47 7 4:40:51.4
21 Tanner Westmoreland 3035 M/27 6 3:48:48.3
22 Edward Jackson 3012 M/53 6 3:49:27.1
23 Charlie Denis 3040 M/39 6 4:00:03.1
24 Jeremy Jedlicki 3043 M/39 6 4:02:52.4
25 Ronnie LajJoie 3044 F/41 6 4:06:24.2
26 Jon Flaa 3037 M/49 6 4:07:38.3
27 Peter Donars 3046 M/28 6 4:10:12.8
28 Mike Smith 3041 M/34 6 4:10:13.2
29 Kyle Williams 3051 M/40 6 4:12:07.2
30 Marc Campbell 3036 M/52 6 4:12:50.6
31 Ted Clausen 3005 M/40 6 4:20:23.6
32 Anne Grabowski 3058 F/52 6 4:23:52.8
33 Randy Brendal 3050 M/51 6 4:24:40.2
34 Lisa Martens 3018 F/35 6 4:30:52.6
35 Chad Klehr 3059 M/41 5 3:20:00.8
36 Jose Perez 3056 M/41 5 3:21:50.8
37 nikolai anikin 3003 M/39 5 3:23:04.8
38 Evan Harris 3010 M/28 5 3:23:50.7
39 Jenny Beckman 3038 F/30 5 3:28:16.6
40 Roy Loaiza 3016 M/37 5 3:32:14.1
41 Rolando Diaz 3006 M/37 5 3:32:14.6
42 Eddie Karow 3061 M/54 5 3:38:42.2
43 Micheal Stearns 3039 M/31 5 3:48:49.1
44 Jason Neal 3020 M/46 5 3:50:52.0
45 Andrew Gislason 3008 M/38 5 3:50:52.3
46 Curt Schlough 3025 M/52 5 3:51:19.7
47 Connie Sjoquist 3028 F/58 5 3:51:40.3
48 Luke Drinkerd 3060 M/28 5 4:09:05.7
49 Gary Sjoquist 3029 M/66 5 4:10:05.0
50 Kenny Smith 3042 M/30 5 4:10:19.1
51 Tony Kramer 3015 M/32 5 4:17:07.2
52 Alix Magner 3017 F/39 5 4:20:40.0
53 Jennifer Neuman 3021 F/49 5 4:32:27.3
54 Chris Mattson 3019 M/33 4 2:28:49.6
55 Bruce Klehr 3014 M/45 4 2:36:35.9
56 David Janaszak 3022 M/47 4 3:23:43.3
57 Isabella Mazion 3000 F/14 3 2:25:07.4
58 Leigh Mazion 3001 M/55 3 2:25:07.7