2018 MNMBS #4 Mount Wirth Loppet

Overall Summary

June 24, 2018


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

CITIZEN OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Cedar Webster 4195 M/14 2 44:34.4
2 Teague Jackson 4183 M/12 2 46:57.4
3 Justin Bigham 4166 M/36 2 47:02.1
4 Tirone Jefferson 4193 M/38 2 47:12.4
5 Andrew Webster 4185 M/49 2 48:02.8
6 Mitch Mohs 4037 M/42 2 48:11.8
7 Josh Frett 4169 M/12 2 48:45.4
8 Kaden Woodie 4199 M/20 2 49:52.0
9 Joseph Hall 4172 M/27 2 50:43.8
10 Cristian Barton 4118 M/14 2 50:54.5
11 John Muszynski 4194 M/53 2 51:05.0
12 Blaine Stephenson 4292 M/22 2 51:41.3
13 Peter Woeste 4294 M/41 2 52:05.4
14 James Halverson 4022 M/12 2 52:35.4
15 Matthew Braa 4167 M/39 2 52:45.0
16 Peter Hanson 4024 M/35 2 52:47.7
17 Tom Keller 4033 M/58 2 53:07.2
18 Zach Broden 4002 M/15 2 53:20.1
19 Fred Vagts 4059 M/48 2 53:48.8
20 Timothy Kohls 4296 M/45 2 54:11.7
21 Alfredo Martel 4289 M/53 2 54:39.7
22 Ravindra Deowauth 4288 M/30 2 54:50.3
23 Brent Hanson 4025 M/44 2 55:24.6
24 Amane Gustafson 4150 M/15 2 55:31.4
25 Elizabeth Yray 4000 F/15 2 55:39.5
26 Jeff Petersen 4290 M/55 2 55:47.1
27 John McGrath 4291 M/58 2 56:00.3
28 Luke Fiore 4013 M/42 2 56:01.1
29 Brian Land 4176 M/49 2 56:11.9
30 Greg Erickson 4293 M/43 2 56:14.7
31 Anna Gregg Escalante 4171 F/14 2 56:35.3
32 Gracie Gujer 4186 F/12 2 56:45.8
33 Bryant Lymburn 4287 M/24 2 57:01.2
34 Tim Gallagher 4017 M/62 2 57:06.4
35 Craig Juhnke 4175 M/47 2 58:02.2
36 Jeremy Beuch 4196 M/43 2 58:02.4
37 Tony Kramer 4123 M/31 2 58:10.0
38 Eric Bigham 4164 M/32 2 59:11.7
39 Mark Graham 4170 M/58 2 59:25.1
40 Cody Daudt 4159 M/23 2 1:00:23.3
41 Brian Stanley 4200 M/48 2 1:01:03.8
42 Eric Pedersen 4298 M/43 2 1:01:22.4
43 Christopher Preussner 4191 M/39 2 1:01:55.1
44 Heidi Olson 4090 F/40 2 1:02:01.0
45 Emma Seurer 4188 F/16 2 1:02:25.1
46 Sarah Bronner 4192 F/38 2 1:03:21.3
47 Toby Martin-Kohls 4295 M/14 2 1:03:27.6
48 Janet Hennies 4027 F/49 2 1:03:57.0
49 John Wehrman 4190 M/68 2 1:04:21.7
50 Nathan Lenzen 4076 M/14 2 1:05:12.9
51 Carter Juhnke 4174 M/12 2 1:05:38.8
52 Ayden Ochs 4084 F/15 2 1:06:03.2
53 Molly Frensko 4015 F/42 2 1:06:08.8
54 Elizabeth Dickmeyer 4110 F/49 2 1:06:23.1
55 Tina Martin 4177 F/57 2 1:06:44.7
56 Jayme Hogan 4173 F/53 2 1:06:47.3
57 Kevin Vander Velden 4060 M/54 2 1:07:17.7
58 Ashley Karels 4189 F/34 2 1:07:34.4
59 Judy Beahm 4187 F/61 2 1:07:35.7
60 Jeff Arndt 4078 M/36 2 1:09:50.2
61 Marian ODonnell 4198 F/50 2 1:10:24.8
62 Carmen Aiken 4181 F/31 2 1:10:29.1
63 selah scherman 4045 F/13 1 30:57.0
64 Jared Sebesta 4297 M/34 1 43:21.7
65 Chris Broden 4197 M/44 1 59:00.4
66 Terri Johnson 4184 F/58 1 1:09:56.1