2018 MNMBS #1 St Croix Falls Woolly

Overall Detail

May 20, 2018


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

MARATHON

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Sonia Pond 3070 F/29 6 3:57:45.4 32:05.8 37:57.8 40:12.3 42:19.0 42:50.5 42:19.8  
2 Holly Windschitl 3031 F/35 6 4:09:18.9 33:56.5 40:45.6 42:15.8 43:43.9 44:06.1 44:30.8  
3 Josie Welsh 3087 F/18 6 4:14:51.0 34:02.0 40:41.2 43:14.3 43:56.6 46:09.0 46:47.6  
4 Constance Sjoquist 3022 F/57 5 3:58:47.6 37:56.2 48:24.9 50:16.0 49:35.8 52:34.5    
5 Lisa Thompson 3028 F/47 5 4:25:56.9 40:23.9 1:04:01.3 57:34.8 53:25.7 50:31.0    
6 Kjerstie Wiltzen 3030 F/34 4 3:39:58.7 42:08.0 54:46.0 59:33.6 1:03:31.0      
7 Pam Nielsen 3086 F/42 3 2:05:11.5 35:04.2 45:20.6 44:46.6        
8 Cass Studer 3025 F/37 3 2:42:26.3 42:46.4 55:49.9 1:03:50.0        

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Dustin Gaffke 3008 M/36 7 4:00:38.7 28:37.7 34:13.3 34:53.2 34:48.7 36:29.4 35:27.3 36:08.9
2 Bruce Martens 3001 M/40 7 4:04:48.2 28:37.3 34:12.9 34:53.3 34:49.0 36:29.3 36:48.3 38:57.8
3 Ken Raiche 3069 M/43 7 4:06:10.8 28:38.2 34:13.4 34:53.5 34:48.4 36:29.6 37:42.5 39:24.9
4 Nate Hackensack 3011 M/38 7 4:24:01.4 31:22.3 37:55.6 37:50.4 38:43.7 39:37.5 39:25.7 39:06.0
5 Tom Camp 3077 M/52 7 4:24:01.7 30:53.7 37:08.4 37:44.3 37:47.4 39:45.5 40:16.2 40:25.9
6 Mark Sams 3098 M/43 7 4:32:05.5 32:34.3 38:24.5 38:27.6 38:42.0 39:04.8 41:59.8 42:52.3
7 Clint Swenson 3027 M/46 7 4:32:28.5 30:46.7 36:45.3 38:16.1 39:21.5 40:21.4 43:07.6 43:49.6
8 Tom Miller 3088 M/37 7 4:32:31.5 32:04.4 37:56.0 39:06.5 39:39.9 40:12.5 42:11.5 41:20.4
9 Robert Hest 3013 M/27 7 4:33:36.7 32:56.3 40:17.2 41:07.3 39:43.9 39:38.2 40:14.4 39:39.2
10 Charlie Schad 3019 M/48 7 4:35:35.0 32:01.1 38:22.4 38:51.6 39:25.9 40:39.7 42:47.3 43:26.7
11 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3065 M/44 7 4:38:20.6 32:33.0 38:09.2 38:32.4 39:24.5 39:51.4 44:13.5 45:36.3
12 Jason Gerken 3009 M/40 7 4:39:17.2 31:56.8 37:44.3 41:14.0 40:24.8 40:12.7 42:42.0 45:02.3
13 Jon Flaa 3083 M/48 7 4:39:22.7 32:32.5 38:28.9 39:57.7 40:34.1 42:25.4 42:41.2 42:42.6
14 Eric Hathaway 3100 M/39 7 4:47:51.8 31:56.9 37:44.4 39:23.1 40:50.4 41:38.3 45:44.0 50:34.5
15 Chris Stewart 3024 M/45 6 3:41:05.8 30:46.2 36:44.6 37:50.6 37:58.0 38:51.6 38:54.7  
16 Mike Smith 3073 M/33 6 3:53:03.7 33:04.6 39:47.6 39:10.4 40:07.8 40:17.1 40:36.0  
17 James Goblirsch 3089 M/54 6 3:56:23.3 32:03.0 39:05.1 40:34.4 42:02.6 39:57.5 42:40.5  
18 Dave Swanson 3071 M/47 6 4:00:35.7 31:13.6 38:28.4 39:23.1 40:50.3 43:19.0 47:21.1  
19 Mike Watercott 3029 M/37 6 4:05:05.4 31:57.2 38:10.0 38:58.5 42:16.9 46:22.7 47:19.9  
20 Charles Denis 3093 M/38 6 4:06:00.9 32:44.6 40:19.9 41:18.7 43:58.4 42:05.5 45:33.7  
21 Tom MacDonald 3095 M/52 6 4:07:58.4 32:32.4 39:43.3 42:00.1 41:48.4 45:07.0 46:47.1  
22 Thad Schulz 3021 M/36 6 4:09:37.9 32:43.7 40:28.6 41:15.4 43:53.2 45:45.3 45:31.4  
23 Jon Friedell 3068 M/52 6 4:11:21.2 32:55.8 40:17.5 41:26.3 43:40.9 45:45.1 47:15.5  
24 jason scherman 3020 M/40 6 4:12:31.4 34:53.4 41:41.8 42:43.6 43:11.4 44:23.3 45:37.7  
25 Arron Valleen 3099 M/53 6 4:14:51.6 34:40.0 40:25.6 42:10.8 44:31.7 46:29.0 46:34.3  
26 Bill Welsh 3085 M/51 6 4:17:02.6 34:55.2 41:38.4 43:08.1 45:20.5 45:57.5 46:02.6  
27 Jose Perez 3082 M/40 6 4:18:40.9 34:00.2 40:42.7 43:14.3 45:24.4 47:44.8 47:34.4  
28 Kyle Johnson 3096 M/55 6 4:21:52.8 33:36.3 42:31.9 43:32.4 46:43.1 48:31.7 46:57.2  
29 Marc Campbell 3003 M/51 6 4:22:34.5 35:09.5 43:47.9 44:54.0 47:49.7 45:40.1 45:13.1  
30 Ken Earley 3005 M/44 6 4:24:31.1 33:23.6 41:17.5 42:25.1 45:30.9 52:19.0 49:34.9  
31 Tim Stark 3078 M/32 6 4:26:32.7 33:00.5 41:34.6 44:17.3 47:31.6 51:26.1 48:42.4  
32 Bennett Goiffon 3010 M/37 6 4:26:56.2 36:08.0 43:49.1 43:06.5 45:15.9 49:26.9 49:09.6  
33 Ted Clausen 3004 M/39 6 4:34:07.0 36:08.6 45:28.7 49:01.5 47:26.4 47:09.5 48:52.0  
34 Ben Oney 3018 M/33 6 4:37:13.4 33:22.4 40:55.1 42:59.3 47:46.4 53:57.5 58:12.5  
35 Jeff Bisso 3002 M/50 6 4:43:38.3 33:22.2 44:00.3 44:05.2 44:02.6 55:37.4 1:02:30.4  
36 Eddy Karow 3075 M/53 6 4:43:58.9 34:00.1 42:05.7 46:26.6 46:05.8 52:29.8 1:02:50.7  
37 Rich Omdahl 3097 M/46 6 4:50:26.2 36:37.5 43:47.4 45:18.6 53:52.1 54:38.3 56:12.2  
38 Chris Van Ert 3094 M/47 5 3:24:48.2 34:31.2 40:38.9 42:15.4 43:38.6 43:44.0    
39 Kevin Supple 3091 M/46 5 3:24:48.9 33:27.9 41:12.9 41:24.5 43:57.7 44:45.7    
40 Peter Donars 3079 M/27 5 3:40:20.7 36:16.4 43:08.7 44:25.0 49:57.3 46:33.1    
41 Mike Binkowski 3066 M/58 5 3:40:46.9 35:02.1 44:06.7 46:15.4 47:19.1 48:03.4    
42 Waylon Manske 3074 M/30 5 3:45:16.0 36:16.4 43:09.0 44:25.2 49:57.4 51:27.8    
43 Gary Sjoquist 3023 M/65 5 3:58:47.5 37:57.3 48:23.1 50:21.5 49:31.6 52:33.7    
44 Mitchell Leppicello 3016 M/52 5 3:59:37.8 36:10.2 47:01.8 49:35.8 52:45.8 54:04.0    
45 Marc Harvieux 3012 M/49 5 4:15:14.6 37:32.4 49:37.3 54:23.0 57:13.6 56:28.1    
46 Chris Horsmann 3081 M/41 5 4:27:00.0 39:10.9 49:59.5 52:54.7 58:30.5 1:06:24.3    
47 Keith Kowalsky 3015 M/42 5 4:29:25.4 40:33.9 54:19.5 54:16.8 58:55.9 1:01:19.1    
48 Alex Barrette 3092 M/22 4 2:31:04.5 31:15.6 37:48.6 38:50.9 43:09.3      
49 Chad Klehr 3080 M/40 4 2:39:52.2 33:21.6 40:28.6 41:37.4 44:24.4      
50 BRUCE KLEHR 3014 M/44 4 3:07:17.8 34:59.1 46:07.5 49:28.2 56:42.8      
51 Mark Foslien 3007 M/40 4 3:39:58.9 39:44.1 44:56.5 49:06.0 1:26:12.2      
52 Jeff Colbert 3084 M/50 3 1:55:25.9 32:32.7 41:09.6 41:43.5        
53 Mike Solberg 3067 M/53 3 1:57:58.3 38:47.3 39:18.5 39:52.3        
54 Shawn Roberts 3072 M/47 3 2:10:38.8 36:10.2 46:07.3 48:21.2        
55 Michael Larson 3076 M/62 3 2:28:20.6 51:28.9 46:06.1 50:45.5        
56 Matthew Abel 3000 M/37 2 1:03:48.0 29:26.9 34:21.0          
57 Steve Pippin 3090 M/48 2 1:11:06.8 32:31.5 38:35.3          
 

KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Charlotte Emanoff 5000 F/12 1 37:49.7 37:49.7            
2 Charli WORCESTER 5027 F/12 1 41:41.6 41:41.6            
3 Kaia Omdahl 5023 F/12 1 42:15.9 42:15.9            
4 Ashlynn Omdahl 5024 F/11 1 42:33.5 42:33.5            
5 Calla Gengler 5008 F/ 8 1 49:43.0 49:43.0            
6 Charlotte Smith 5093 F/12 1 56:22.0 56:22.0            
7 Sage Fisk 5092 F/ 8 1 56:53.5 56:53.5            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Ben Brandvold 5096 M/13 1 28:32.1 28:32.1            
2 Laz Janowiec 5018 M/13 1 29:02.1 29:02.1            
3 Pierce Meyer 5021 M/13 1 29:47.3 29:47.3            
4 Brady Murdoff 5022 M/13 1 30:09.1 30:09.1            
5 Brody Gregg 5011 M/12 1 30:38.5 30:38.5            
6 Will Brandvold 5095 M/10 1 31:29.9 31:29.9            
7 Tyler Wujcik 5028 M/11 1 33:50.4 33:50.4            
8 Aidric Gengler 5009 M/11 1 34:53.4 34:53.4            
9 Jack Mellgren 5100 M/12 1 35:34.8 35:34.8            
10 Edison Binsfeld 5002 M/11 1 35:53.1 35:53.1            
11 Henry Hathaway 5102 M/ 9 1 36:33.7 36:33.7            
12 Atticus Harding 5016 M/11 1 36:46.0 36:46.0            
13 Nathaniel Halverson 5013 M/10 1 37:01.9 37:01.9            
14 Matthew Voss 5001 M/13 1 37:38.1 37:38.1            
15 Tyler Fath 5006 M/12 1 38:00.4 38:00.4            
16 Elijah Braund 5101 M/12 1 40:05.5 40:05.5            
17 Isaac Halverson 5012 M/ 8 1 40:27.8 40:27.8            
18 Kyle Hamlin 5014 M/11 1 40:30.6 40:30.6            
19 Reid Hamlin 5015 M/ 9 1 40:30.9 40:30.9            
20 Joe Frensko 5007 M/10 1 41:27.0 41:27.0            
21 Alex Burnam 5003 M/11 1 44:06.1 44:06.1            
22 Brooks Conrad 5099 M/ 8 1 44:31.2 44:31.2            
23 Roczen Beissel 5098 M/ 7 1 45:25.4 45:25.4            
24 Raymond Sullivan 5097 M/ 7 1 50:18.6 50:18.6            
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Courtney Lane 4096 F/14 2 57:41.8 29:29.7 28:12.1          
2 Elizabeth Yray 4000 F/15 2 58:37.5 30:13.0 28:24.5          
3 Jennifer Schneider 4049 F/48 2 58:50.5 29:57.1 28:53.3          
4 selah scherman 4045 F/13 2 1:03:21.6 31:42.7 31:38.9          
5 Gracie Gujer 4102 F/12 2 1:04:21.7 32:42.8 31:38.9          
6 Elizabeth Dickmeyer 4110 F/49 2 1:04:44.6 33:17.3 31:27.2          
7 Darcy Thompson 4057 F/57 2 1:04:45.0 33:16.2 31:28.8          
8 Janet Hennies 4027 F/49 2 1:06:29.5 34:08.4 32:21.1          
9 Brianna Schildgen 4115 F/28 2 1:08:39.0 34:51.3 33:47.7          
10 April Lane 4095 F/42 2 1:09:15.9 35:27.8 33:48.1          
11 Ellyn Gengler 4019 F/39 2 1:09:29.7 35:30.6 33:59.0          
12 Robin Joreis 4098 F/37 2 1:10:45.9 35:48.4 34:57.4          
13 Molly Frensko 4015 F/42 2 1:10:56.4 35:48.3 35:08.0          
14 Amber Oryszczyn 4093 F/39 2 1:19:24.8 39:43.0 39:41.8          
15 Jennifer Kahl 4106 F/46 2 1:23:28.1 42:32.6 40:55.4          

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Aidan Johnson 4032 M/15 2 46:39.4 22:50.1 23:49.2          
2 Nicholas Schneider 4050 M/16 2 46:39.4 22:49.5 23:49.9          
3 Samuel Schildgen 4046 M/15 2 47:04.3 22:47.3 24:16.9          
4 Ben Frensko 4014 M/14 2 48:07.2 23:33.9 24:33.3          
5 Cristian Barton 4118 M/14 2 51:04.6 24:57.2 26:07.4          
6 Oliver Hansen 4094 M/16 2 51:04.7 24:32.4 26:32.3          
7 Mitch Treichler 4058 M/26 2 51:54.7 25:32.4 26:22.3          
8 Nathan Gessler 4104 M/17 2 52:00.3 28:05.9 23:54.4          
9 Karl Schultz 4051 M/17 2 52:45.4 24:58.0 27:47.4          
10 Evan Rust 4043 M/17 2 52:48.2 25:11.5 27:36.6          
11 PETER HANSEN 4024 M/35 2 53:04.2 27:06.2 25:58.0          
12 Jared Yost 4114 M/17 2 53:09.7 26:56.2 26:13.5          
13 Ethan Enrooth 4011 M/16 2 53:14.2 25:42.5 27:31.6          
14 Mitch Mohs 4037 M/42 2 53:43.6 28:11.9 25:31.7          
15 Owen Hall 4108 M/15 2 53:44.7 25:56.6 27:48.0          
16 Ricky Pechacek 4040 M/31 2 53:51.7 27:07.5 26:44.2          
17 Levi Hedin 4117 M/35 2 54:00.4 27:10.6 26:49.7          
18 Owen Harding 4026 M/13 2 54:04.8 26:22.9 27:41.8          
19 Caden Lemme 4035 M/15 2 54:42.1 26:30.0 28:12.0          
20 Drew Rust 4044 M/42 2 55:12.2 29:30.9 25:41.2          
21 David Lane 4100 M/46 2 55:15.6 29:33.9 25:41.7          
22 bret Hansen 4023 M/47 2 55:17.3 29:44.7 25:32.6          
23 Eric Jacobson 4031 M/53 2 56:10.7 29:39.6 26:31.1          
24 Zach Broden 4002 M/15 2 56:11.9 28:04.5 28:07.3          
25 Brent Gregg 4020 M/43 2 56:15.5 29:57.3 26:18.2          
26 michael sutherland 4056 M/40 2 56:35.0 30:13.3 26:21.7          
27 James Halverson 4022 M/12 2 56:40.3 27:45.8 28:54.5          
28 Scott Gilbertson 2139 M/26 2 56:57.6 27:03.7 29:53.9          
29 Tom Keller 4033 M/58 2 57:03.1 29:44.4 27:18.6          
30 Joshua Worcester 4062 M/43 2 57:11.1 30:28.1 26:43.0          
31 Neil Halmstad 4092 M/43 2 57:23.7 30:51.1 26:32.6          
32 Tim Johnson 4116 M/51 2 57:33.4 30:42.9 26:50.4          
33 Brent Hanson 4025 M/44 2 57:35.8 31:02.6 26:33.2          
34 Fred Vagts 4059 M/48 2 58:31.4 30:36.9 27:54.4          
35 Tim Gallagher 4017 M/62 2 59:07.5 30:59.6 28:07.9          
36 Luke Fiore 4013 M/42 2 59:08.1 30:41.1 28:27.0          
37 Owen Skroch 4053 M/14 2 59:16.7 28:58.9 30:17.7          
38 Jacek Hummel 4030 M/15 2 59:40.9 28:43.0 30:57.9          
39 Jammie Hummel 4029 M/45 2 59:52.0 30:47.3 29:04.7          
40 Ravindra Deonauth 4111 M/30 2 1:00:03.7 30:56.3 29:07.3          
41 Connor Slowinski 4054 M/14 2 1:00:15.1 28:54.2 31:20.9          
42 Gary Schildgen 4048 M/66 2 1:00:27.9 31:12.1 29:15.7          
43 Joe Paczkowski 4101 M/34 2 1:00:35.7 30:42.5 29:53.1          
44 Amane Gustafson 4113 M/15 2 1:00:55.3 29:22.8 31:32.4          
45 Nathan Hill 4028 M/29 2 1:01:31.3 29:58.8 31:32.4          
46 Chris Lemme 4109 M/45 2 1:02:01.2 31:57.9 30:03.3          
47 Jackson Garcia 4018 M/13 2 1:02:26.1 30:12.5 32:13.6          
48 Kevin knutson 4034 M/54 2 1:02:44.9 32:58.0 29:46.9          
49 Simon Quigg 4042 M/22 2 1:04:05.9 30:59.3 33:06.5          
50 Lane Gessler 4105 M/14 2 1:04:22.0 31:34.0 32:48.0          
51 Troy Fath 4012 M/42 2 1:04:31.1 32:42.0 31:49.0          
52 Cody Daudt 4006 M/23 2 1:05:00.7 31:48.9 33:11.8          
53 Dylan Mullin 4063 M/14 2 1:06:03.9 31:01.3 35:02.5          
54 Rick Gessler 4103 M/42 2 1:06:23.3 33:35.4 32:47.9          
55 Jackson Voss 4061 M/15 2 1:06:42.3 32:01.2 34:41.0          
56 Kevin Vander Velden 4060 M/54 2 1:07:20.0 34:30.0 32:50.0          
57 Corban Carlson 4005 M/11 2 1:08:32.8 32:11.8 36:20.9          
58 Jeremy Beuch 4119 M/43 2 1:08:44.4 35:51.0 32:53.4          
59 Carter Schildgen 4047 M/13 2 1:09:23.9 34:29.9 34:53.9          
60 Jeremiah Hoggatt 4107 M/43 2 1:11:49.4 37:32.6 34:16.8          
61 Joseph Donohue 4112 M/50 2 1:13:33.6 39:30.5 34:03.1          
62 Mike Brown 4003 M/55 2 1:13:35.9 38:06.8 35:29.1          
63 Steve Oryszczyn 4039 M/41 2 1:16:09.0 35:56.4 40:12.6          
64 Tony Smieja 4055 M/53 2 1:22:12.3 42:10.6 40:01.6          
65 Bill Deligiannis 4007 M/53 2 1:23:06.0 42:08.4 40:57.5          
66 Travis Elling 4009 M/13 2 1:23:44.5 43:39.6 40:04.8          
67 Time Oxendale 4099 M/40 1 53:22.0 53:22.0            
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Dan Burnam 4004 M/41 2 1:10:12.4 35:59.0 34:13.4          
2 Michael Elling 4010 M/42 2 1:25:48.2 45:40.6 40:07.5          
 

SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Danielle Larson 2110 F/33 2 1:18:20.9 34:49.0 43:31.8          
2 Meghan Conrad 2117 F/39 2 1:18:35.8 35:46.1 42:49.7          
3 Ellie Shuros 2082 F/17 2 1:19:37.2 36:23.5 43:13.6          
4 Lilly Green 2027 F/14 2 1:20:12.3 36:47.9 43:24.4          
5 Anya Healy 2155 F/16 2 1:21:58.9 36:23.2 45:35.6          
6 Sue McDonald 2116 F/47 2 1:22:45.9 37:28.1 45:17.8          
7 Sara Burroughs 2103 F/29 2 1:25:59.0 39:15.3 46:43.7          
8 Isabella Mazion 2000 F/13 2 1:26:21.8 37:07.4 49:14.4          
9 Jessica Kohl 2172 F/35 2 1:26:51.1 38:25.6 48:25.5          
10 Tessa Milesko 2063 F/31 2 1:28:00.8 38:45.4 49:15.3          
11 Molly Moilanen 2064 F/43 2 1:28:05.9 38:49.5 49:16.4          
12 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/44 2 1:29:25.6 39:53.4 49:32.2          
13 Kari Setterholm 2119 F/34 2 1:30:53.8 40:06.4 50:47.3          
14 Christine Sheflo 2081 F/52 2 1:31:15.9 40:13.4 51:02.4          
15 Julie Gujer 2178 F/49 2 1:33:26.9 41:56.7 51:30.2          
16 Mel'anie Lund 2054 F/47 2 1:33:33.6 40:38.7 52:54.8          
17 Kathleen Palmer 2153 F/34 2 1:37:33.9 41:38.2 55:55.6          
18 Isabella Dickmeyer 2175 F/15 2 1:39:20.6 41:54.3 57:26.2          
19 Lisa Pugh 2069 F/48 2 1:40:25.9 44:36.3 55:49.5          
20 Sheri Schrock 2077 F/64 2 1:45:58.1 45:57.6 1:00:00.4          
21 Sydney Stenger 2088 F/14 2 1:46:39.0 55:58.0 50:41.0          
22 GABRIELLE GUJER 2177 F/14 2 1:47:56.9 55:56.3 52:00.5          
23 Erin Berglund 2009 F/19 2 1:57:14.2 49:17.0 1:07:57.2          
24 Kathy Bacso 2006 F/57 2 1:57:15.4 49:25.4 1:07:50.0          
25 Karlie Bizek 2011 F/15 2 2:02:38.7 49:14.0 1:13:24.7          
26 Meryl Sudeith 2092 F/16 1 36:47.4 36:47.4            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Emmett Donohue 2176 M/17 2 1:05:16.2 29:38.9 35:37.2          
2 Barrett Hall 2030 M/15 2 1:05:21.7 29:38.2 35:43.5          
3 Colin Freed 2024 M/16 2 1:05:43.0 29:38.6 36:04.4          
4 Benjamin Mullin 2168 M/39 2 1:07:43.1 30:54.4 36:48.7          
5 Cole Johnson 2039 M/16 2 1:08:37.9 30:15.7 38:22.2          
6 Cooper Camp 2185 M/14 2 1:09:25.7 30:58.7 38:27.0          
7 Andrew Shuros 2083 M/15 2 1:09:41.7 30:53.1 38:48.6          
8 Christopher BOUCHER 2013 M/16 2 1:09:55.4 31:00.1 38:55.3          
9 Nick Pettis 2111 M/45 2 1:10:06.0 31:33.3 38:32.6          
10 Tony Serpe 2170 M/34 2 1:10:10.4 31:59.8 38:10.5          
11 Ryan Korf 2109 M/42 2 1:10:37.7 32:07.6 38:30.1          
12 Zach Bollom 2167 M/16 2 1:10:50.5 31:47.6 39:02.9          
13 Michael Halverson 2031 M/39 2 1:10:52.7 32:00.1 38:52.6          
14 Yassine Nasir 2162 M/16 2 1:10:55.4 31:22.5 39:32.9          
15 Isaac Silver 2112 M/14 2 1:10:57.3 31:47.2 39:10.0          
16 Sam Pikula 2156 M/14 2 1:11:19.7 31:23.1 39:56.6          
17 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2023 M/31 2 1:11:27.2 32:06.4 39:20.7          
18 Todd Bollom 2107 M/49 2 1:11:34.3 32:11.9 39:22.4          
19 otto weber 2097 M/15 2 1:11:58.8 32:15.5 39:43.3          
20 Ryan Wilsey 2099 M/28 2 1:12:09.8 32:53.9 39:15.8          
21 Mike Grace 2026 M/55 2 1:12:18.8 32:50.6 39:28.2          
22 Josheph Jacobson 2034 M/15 2 1:12:20.3 32:16.0 40:04.3          
23 Chase Sams 2180 M/14 2 1:12:31.4 32:27.8 40:03.6          
24 Preston Langland 2051 M/15 2 1:12:43.7 33:33.9 39:09.8          
25 Leo Paquette 2066 M/15 2 1:12:45.3 33:18.7 39:26.6          
26 Mike Jarvis 2190 M/30 2 1:12:57.6 33:36.1 39:21.5          
27 John Linn 2161 M/45 2 1:13:07.5 33:31.3 39:36.2          
28 Gabriel Steinmetz 2086 M/18 2 1:13:08.8 32:13.3 40:55.5          
29 Aaron Benson 2008 M/37 2 1:13:11.9 33:04.5 40:07.3          
30 Verdeen Langland 2052 M/53 2 1:13:20.0 33:14.1 40:05.8          
31 Bill Schildgen 2073 M/43 2 1:13:22.4 33:16.6 40:05.8          
32 Adam Emanoff 2022 M/43 2 1:13:23.9 33:36.8 39:47.1          
33 Douglas Thompson 2094 M/62 2 1:13:25.0 33:13.8 40:11.2          
34 Alex Stenerson 2087 M/27 2 1:13:29.9 32:51.0 40:38.9          
35 dustin juntunen 2041 M/38 2 1:14:29.8 33:32.0 40:57.8          
36 Matt Lacey 2049 M/44 2 1:14:44.3 33:29.9 41:14.4          
37 Scott Goulet 2108 M/48 2 1:14:52.3 33:30.1 41:22.2          
38 Ethan Van Zee 2095 M/15 2 1:14:52.5 33:16.4 41:36.1          
39 Ted Siefkes 2084 M/55 2 1:14:55.7 34:08.5 40:47.1          
40 John Gregg 2028 M/48 2 1:15:00.5 33:30.2 41:30.2          
41 Parker Linn 2160 M/14 2 1:15:13.3 32:58.6 42:14.7          
42 Nicholas Klever 2044 M/31 2 1:15:23.6 34:45.9 40:37.6          
43 CALE LANGLAND 2053 M/24 2 1:15:25.4 32:51.1 42:34.3          
44 Todd Trembley 2151 M/60 2 1:15:35.5 34:59.7 40:35.8          
45 Ethan Healy 2154 M/16 2 1:15:40.6 34:35.8 41:04.7          
46 Jake Olson 2171 M/13 2 1:15:42.0 33:51.3 41:50.6          
47 Jack Hennies 2033 M/16 2 1:15:48.6 33:20.1 42:28.5          
48 Ryan Guse 2113 M/16 2 1:15:56.8 33:38.6 42:18.1          
49 Caleb Kittleson 2181 M/16 2 1:16:02.4 34:36.9 41:25.5          
50 Steve Kapaun 2042 M/62 2 1:16:13.3 34:37.0 41:36.2          
51 Bryan Schoenberger 2076 M/49 2 1:16:16.4 34:48.4 41:28.0          
52 Jeff Meyer 2127 M/54 2 1:16:22.1 34:31.0 41:51.0          
53 Matt Petersen 2068 M/43 2 1:16:32.3 34:54.7 41:37.5          
54 Liam McDonald 2059 M/16 2 1:16:36.3 33:19.1 43:17.2          
55 Mark Weinberger 2098 M/60 2 1:16:38.3 34:26.5 42:11.8          
56 Charlie Puttonen 2070 M/34 2 1:16:38.9 34:12.1 42:26.7          
57 Tony Lema 2115 M/49 2 1:16:46.5 34:38.2 42:08.3          
58 Jason Neal 2150 M/45 2 1:17:24.8 35:49.0 41:35.8          
59 Chris Beyer 2010 M/48 2 1:17:32.0 35:14.8 42:17.1          
60 Reed Conrad 2102 M/41 2 1:17:38.9 35:47.8 41:51.1          
61 Jonathan Creed 2020 M/35 2 1:18:04.3 36:01.1 42:03.2          
62 Bill Styer 2091 M/64 2 1:18:24.4 35:28.7 42:55.7          
63 Curt Schlough 2074 M/51 2 1:18:31.2 36:06.2 42:25.0          
64 Dan Dickmeyer 2174 M/48 2 1:18:53.4 36:03.1 42:50.3          
65 Warren Gebauer 2118 M/40 2 1:19:28.4 33:52.6 45:35.7          
66 Jack Johnson 2040 M/18 2 1:19:34.3 35:47.5 43:46.8          
67 Thomas Gujer 2179 M/61 2 1:19:41.3 36:34.5 43:06.7          
68 Mike Ladendorf 2050 M/37 2 1:19:52.3 35:47.4 44:04.9          
69 Cal Collins 2104 M/46 2 1:20:07.5 35:43.8 44:23.7          
70 JEFF SEEBECK 2079 M/51 2 1:20:07.7 36:07.4 44:00.2          
71 Myles Brown 2017 M/14 2 1:20:11.1 35:53.6 44:17.4          
72 Dave Riipinen 2191 M/49 2 1:20:16.2 38:08.3 42:07.9          
73 Owen Boyle 2014 M/16 2 1:20:30.8 35:23.4 45:07.4          
74 Vince Meyer 2169 M/49 2 1:21:24.1 34:53.1 46:30.9          
75 Anthony Maucieri 2057 M/50 2 1:23:02.0 37:19.4 45:42.6          
76 Don Stenger 2089 M/48 2 1:23:06.4 36:28.1 46:38.3          
77 Gabe Meyer 2062 M/16 2 1:23:24.2 33:40.6 49:43.6          
78 Adam Colbert 2157 M/17 2 1:23:25.1 35:19.9 48:05.2          
79 Ronald Smith 2173 M/47 2 1:23:51.2 36:45.5 47:05.6          
80 Marc Sontowski 2085 M/35 2 1:23:51.5 37:01.0 46:50.4          
81 ishaq nadir 2065 M/14 2 1:23:54.9 37:01.9 46:52.9          
82 Jeff Schmieg 2075 M/48 2 1:25:16.0 37:56.1 47:19.8          
83 Dean Bacso 2005 M/56 2 1:26:30.0 38:35.9 47:54.1          
84 Denny Barry 2152 M/69 2 1:26:30.8 38:35.7 47:55.1          
85 Connor McDonald 2060 M/15 2 1:27:15.8 36:51.0 50:24.8          
86 Aiden Jurek 2106 M/13 2 1:27:43.6 38:02.6 49:40.9          
87 Jason Wittmer 2163 M/48 2 1:28:15.6 38:38.4 49:37.2          
88 Jesse Boyle 2015 M/41 2 1:28:56.9 39:48.7 49:08.1          
89 tom bengel 2007 M/68 2 1:31:57.1 40:45.8 51:11.3          
90 Jose Diaz 2021 M/45 2 1:33:11.6 41:27.4 51:44.2          
91 Frank Bobick 2012 M/51 2 1:33:22.3 41:26.7 51:55.5          
92 Brandon Riley 2166 M/17 2 1:33:42.1 48:37.0 45:05.1          
93 Doug Swenson 2093 M/16 2 1:33:51.3 42:52.1 50:59.2          
94 Matthew Kroese 2047 M/38 2 1:33:58.7 39:13.6 54:45.1          
95 vincent knutson 2045 M/16 2 1:34:04.6 41:30.0 52:34.5          
96 Ron Kapaun 2164 M/58 2 1:34:42.2 41:00.4 53:41.8          
97 Saxon Kucin 2048 M/17 2 1:35:02.3 40:44.5 54:17.8          
98 Timothy Weber 2165 M/50 2 1:36:16.3 42:45.2 53:31.1          
99 Misha Meyer 2114 M/19 2 1:36:36.6 42:12.5 54:24.0          
100 Andrew King 2101 M/22 2 1:37:14.2 41:52.0 55:22.1          
101 Karl Saarela 2071 M/37 2 1:37:20.1 41:52.7 55:27.3          
102 Zach Burnam 2018 M/16 2 1:41:44.3 42:52.8 58:51.5          
103 Brennan Kelly 2043 M/53 2 1:48:25.2 46:35.8 1:01:49.4          
104 craig brown 2016 M/54 2 1:50:35.6 40:51.4 1:09:44.1          
105 Sam johnson 2037 M/16 1 33:08.2 33:08.2            
106 Jamie Shaffer 2080 M/42 1 33:53.3 33:53.3            
107 Jeff Arndt 2004 M/36 1 52:50.7 52:50.7            
108 Dan Jurek 2105 M/48 1 53:07.6 53:07.6            
 

SPORT CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Michael Voss 2029 M/52 2 1:13:13.3 33:02.6 40:10.6          
2 Justin Canup 2159 M/43 2 1:20:01.0 35:54.3 44:06.6          
3 James Campbell 2019 M/28 2 1:21:13.6 36:09.7 45:03.9          
4 Gary Smith 2001 M/54 2 1:23:10.0 36:37.0 46:32.9          
5 Chad McDonald 2061 M/47 2 1:24:23.3 37:34.3 46:49.0          
6 Ian Gustafson 2158 M/49 2 1:26:49.1 38:51.2 47:57.8          
7 Trent Gengler 2025 M/40 2 1:29:59.0 37:41.8 52:17.2          
8 Tom Paquette 2067 M/48 2 1:32:56.2 39:21.1 53:35.1          
9 Justin Mannhardt 2055 M/32 2 1:32:56.9 40:52.1 52:04.8          
10 Andrew Tubesing 2184 M/49 2 1:35:53.0 42:46.2 53:06.7          
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Tom Beyer 1000 M/16 3 1:49:23.6 35:15.4 35:57.5 38:10.6        
2 John-Eric Klecker 1100 M/15 3 1:49:30.0 35:15.0 35:57.4 38:17.5        
3 James Horn 1023 M/36 3 1:52:05.4 37:16.5 37:13.9 37:34.9        
4 Owen Woodward 1087 M/19 3 1:52:05.7 37:15.7 37:20.3 37:29.6        
5 Mikael Ellingson 1014 M/18 3 1:52:07.0 36:52.0 37:14.4 38:00.5        
6 Mike Ruehle 1042 M/51 3 1:53:03.4 37:16.3 37:16.8 38:30.2        
7 Casey Porter 1040 M/18 3 1:53:10.6 37:23.4 37:09.1 38:38.1        
8 Aaron Voreis 1096 M/37 3 1:53:36.8 37:17.7 37:18.1 39:00.9        
9 Gordon Hilleque 1088 M/41 3 1:53:43.0 1:14:48.3 10:00.0 28:54.6        
10 Mitchell Kahl 1095 M/19 3 1:54:08.7 35:55.6 36:37.9 41:35.2        
11 Donovan McCain 1034 M/31 3 1:54:18.6 37:20.0 37:35.6 39:22.9        
12 Edward Jackson 1026 M/52 3 1:54:26.2 37:03.9 37:18.1 40:04.1        
13 Dave Hoglund 1083 M/57 3 1:54:47.1 38:04.8 38:23.9 38:18.4        
14 Stuart Benson 1048 M/55 3 1:54:47.2 38:05.9 38:23.2 38:18.0        
15 Justin Bakken 1006 M/38 3 1:54:58.2 39:05.0 38:33.0 37:20.1        
16 Kyle Krause 1086 M/28 3 1:55:46.1 39:33.7 38:16.2 37:56.2        
17 Eric Seng 1085 M/15 3 1:56:13.0 39:56.8 38:16.9 37:59.2        
18 AJ Lange 1032 M/31 3 1:56:26.0 38:49.2 38:42.7 38:54.0        
19 Chihiro Gustafson 1001 M/18 3 1:56:26.2 37:28.3 38:21.0 40:36.8        
20 Justin Munson 1002 M/31 3 1:58:03.9 39:30.8 39:16.3 39:16.7        
21 Eric Bernhardt 1009 M/46 3 1:58:35.4 39:54.8 38:59.6 39:40.9        
22 Raequan Wilson 1047 M/20 3 1:59:05.3 38:12.2 38:07.5 42:45.6        
23 Ladric Grant 1020 M/54 3 1:59:06.2 39:39.0 39:13.3 40:13.8        
24 Andrew Person 1039 M/40 3 1:59:41.2 39:39.0 39:58.2 40:03.9        
25 Scott Lund 1003 M/51 3 1:59:48.9 1:19:28.0 10:00.0 30:20.8        
26 Drake Harrington 1090 M/18 3 2:00:00.2 38:35.1 39:47.4 41:37.6        
27 Dave Reed 1084 M/48 3 2:00:26.1 39:49.6 40:00.6 40:35.8        
28 Ian Hase 1093 M/18 3 2:00:33.6 37:22.7 39:06.8 44:04.0        
29 Kevin Froemming 1017 M/59 3 2:01:35.0 40:31.3 41:01.4 40:02.2        
30 Tim Hieb 1004 M/59 3 2:01:53.4 39:40.8 40:34.7 41:37.9        
31 Reilly Hall 1022 M/23 3 2:03:13.3 39:08.8 42:29.2 41:35.2        
32 Kalen Graham 1019 M/36 3 2:03:52.3 41:11.8 41:02.7 41:37.8        
33 Joel Beach 1008 M/41 3 2:04:21.6 40:51.9 41:26.4 42:03.3        
34 John Cummings 1089 M/43 3 2:05:05.5 41:39.1 41:11.3 42:15.0        
35 Jonathan Sandberg 1082 M/61 3 2:05:25.1 40:53.8 41:48.1 42:43.2        
36 Eric Guse 1094 M/48 3 2:06:10.4 39:58.0 42:18.8 43:53.6        
37 Russell Talib Cadogan 1010 M/51 3 2:06:50.5 41:05.0 42:18.6 43:26.8        
38 Leigh Mazion 1033 M/54 3 2:07:01.8 42:21.1 42:23.8 42:16.8        
39 Ashton Engberg 1015 M/18 3 2:08:21.4 40:00.3 41:50.9 46:30.1        
40 Ryan Hudak 1024 M/45 3 2:10:09.1 39:52.9 45:44.1 44:32.1        
41 Steve Eberly 1081 M/53 3 2:10:37.7 44:13.9 42:38.2 43:45.6        
42 Hans Janovy Meyer 1027 M/16 3 2:11:08.0 45:01.3 41:32.5 44:34.2        
43 William Kuster 1031 M/60 3 2:11:55.0 45:36.6 43:44.2 42:34.1        
44 Robert Ogren 1036 M/70 3 2:15:38.0 45:05.8 45:19.6 45:12.5        
45 Randy Meyer 1035 M/54 3 2:21:15.4 47:09.8 46:45.4 47:20.1        
46 Jim Jaglo 1060 M/51 2 1:14:47.0 37:43.7 37:03.3          
47 Henry Jackson 1025 M/17 2 1:26:12.9 41:18.9 44:53.9          
48 Luke Sicora 1092 M/18 2 1:47:03.2 47:06.6 59:56.6          
49 Mike Anderson 1098 M/55 1 43:03.0 43:03.0            
 

SINGLESPEED

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Allan Shuros 1044 M/44 3 1:51:37.1 37:23.1 36:58.9 37:15.0        
2 Phil Carlson 1012 M/39 3 1:53:51.8 38:10.2 37:13.1 38:28.4        
3 Greg Gentle 1018 M/50 3 1:55:41.7 38:10.6 38:25.9 39:05.2        
4 Aaron Burroughs 1099 M/28 3 2:10:30.6 41:45.7 41:57.7 46:47.1        
5 Wade White 1097 M/36 2 1:47:07.4 41:53.1 1:05:14.2          
 

FAT BIKE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Amanda Kautzer 1028 F/20 3 2:17:43.5 45:30.7 46:32.6 45:40.1        

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Cory Gross 1021 M/44 3 2:01:28.0 39:51.0 40:03.4 41:33.6        
2 Steve Sturman 1045 M/42 3 2:06:23.6 41:35.0 42:20.8 42:27.7        
3 Erik Paulson 1038 M/45 3 2:09:23.5 41:04.8 43:18.8 44:59.8        
4 Bruce X 1091 M/52 3 2:09:35.1 43:41.3 43:02.7 42:51.0        
5 Somer Schrock 1043 M/22 3 2:11:41.9 41:34.2 44:04.4 46:03.3        
6 Andrew Reiner 1041 M/29 3 2:12:28.8 44:18.9 44:20.8 43:49.1        
 

ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Corey Coogan Cisek 10 F/41 3 1:48:43.1 31:17.1 38:30.1 38:55.8        
2 Zoe Camp 84 F/16 3 1:51:24.4 31:44.9 38:59.6 40:39.7        
3 Eleanor Bacso 2 F/28 3 1:53:25.0 31:44.6 40:43.9 40:56.4        
4 Tracey Paradise 76 F/44 3 1:54:33.3 36:30.3 39:07.7 38:55.3        
5 Tiffany Edholm 98 F/25 3 1:55:38.9 33:13.6 40:47.5 41:37.7        
6 Kristy Kreme Henderson 92 F/38 3 1:58:25.8 33:44.5 42:06.0 42:35.2        
7 Leslie Hale 82 F/54 3 1:59:22.6 33:43.8 43:18.9 42:19.8        
8 Sudie Hall 6 F/15 3 2:02:48.3 33:44.1 43:19.3 45:44.9        
9 Ashley Busack 8 F/29 3 2:02:52.3 34:36.1 44:15.5 44:00.6        
10 Gabrielle Mazion 4 F/16 3 2:13:07.7 37:15.9 47:14.5 48:37.3        
11 Mindee LaVelle 12 F/45 3 2:25:03.8 39:13.7 51:31.9 54:18.1        
12 Kaitlyn Kopp 14 F/15 3 2:37:16.4 40:50.1 1:03:25.7 53:00.5        
13 Anna Luckow 90 F/25 2 1:59:06.9 48:37.7 1:10:29.1          

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jeff Hall 1 M/42 4 2:03:59.9 27:31.8 31:25.9 32:19.3 32:42.8      
2 Brendan Bellew 5 M/37 4 2:06:00.8 27:30.8 32:03.4 33:18.5 33:07.9      
3 Samuel Berkland 16 M/28 4 2:09:28.2 27:31.2 33:16.6 34:21.2 34:19.0      
4 Mason Bacso 3 M/30 4 2:09:28.3 27:52.0 33:42.7 34:07.7 33:45.7      
5 Kasey Bacso 78 M/27 4 2:10:26.2 27:50.2 33:43.7 34:08.9 34:43.4      
6 Calvin Sandberg 7 M/17 4 2:10:26.8 1:01:34.3 11:10.0 22:58.9 34:43.6      
7 Josey Weik 95 M/22 4 2:11:32.5 27:49.9 33:43.6 34:48.8 35:09.9      
8 Adam Altmann 87 M/19 4 2:11:33.1 28:38.7 33:50.5 34:54.8 34:09.0      
9 David Oachs 23 M/39 4 2:11:38.2 28:35.2 33:54.2 34:54.9 34:13.7      
10 John Sandberg 9 M/51 4 2:12:28.8 28:39.0 33:49.4 34:55.5 35:04.7      
11 Kevin Thum 15 M/26 4 2:12:49.7 28:09.1 34:18.8 34:55.4 35:26.3      
12 Barry Tungseth 99 M/41 4 2:12:50.6 28:39.4 33:49.4 34:54.9 35:26.7      
13 Agustin Deltour 80 M/39 4 2:12:53.0 28:39.2 33:52.2 34:53.3 35:28.0      
14 Jesse Sich 27 M/33 4 2:14:33.7 28:51.4 34:21.9 35:47.0 35:33.3      
15 Brandon Voltzke 29 M/41 4 2:15:13.2 28:50.7 34:22.9 35:46.3 36:13.0      
16 Tim Brandvold 96 M/49 4 2:16:21.0 28:40.5 34:34.0 36:33.9 36:32.4      
17 Ryan Fitzgerald 11 M/40 4 2:16:22.2 28:55.9 35:06.1 36:05.2 36:14.8      
18 Erickson Rick 97 M/49 4 2:16:47.6 28:39.7 33:50.2 36:02.2 38:15.4      
19 Steve Hamlin 20 M/39 4 2:17:21.3 29:21.5 35:16.9 36:33.2 36:09.5      
20 Todd Foster 18 M/44 4 2:17:40.4 28:52.0 35:11.9 36:37.7 36:58.6      
21 Ed Alpasa 85 M/48 4 2:19:03.4 29:51.4 35:40.7 36:29.0 37:02.1      
22 Grady Milesko 21 M/30 4 2:19:33.5 29:00.0 34:49.5 35:58.4 39:45.4      
23 Eric Oftedahl 24 M/35 4 2:19:53.0 29:04.7 35:49.3 36:28.3 38:30.5      
24 Eric Pirius 75 M/51 4 2:21:19.2 1:23:38.1 10:00.0 10:00.0 37:41.0      
25 Derek Van De Velde 77 M/36 4 2:21:50.3 29:35.5 35:19.0 38:29.4 38:26.2      
26 Ben Olson 100 M/43 4 2:22:05.4 28:46.7 35:43.5 36:12.8 41:22.2      
27 Casey LaJoie 86 M/40 4 2:22:43.2 29:53.9 36:24.9 37:56.0 38:28.2      
28 Jay Henderson 93 M/47 4 2:24:29.8 28:51.6 1:06:40.8 10:00.0 38:57.3      
29 Brian Rogers 26 M/29 4 2:24:58.5 29:41.5 36:36.4 38:24.9 40:15.5      
30 Rob Duggan 81 M/46 4 2:25:06.4 30:55.9 37:19.3 38:05.3 38:45.7      
31 Chris Gibbs 91 M/47 4 2:33:51.3 31:50.4 39:51.3 40:20.3 41:49.2      
32 Alexander Busack 17 M/30 4 2:33:54.9 31:27.6 40:17.9 40:09.3 42:00.1      
33 Jon LaVelle 22 M/42 4 2:34:03.4 31:28.0 39:06.8 41:12.2 42:16.3      
34 Akash Lucht 83 M/18 3 1:50:27.1 29:36.0 39:01.3 41:49.7        
35 Samuel Roberts 25 M/17 3 2:28:34.2 29:54.1 1:17:03.0 41:37.0        
36 Jason Colestock 89 M/20 2 1:06:18.5 29:35.3 36:43.2          
37 Shane Kullman 30 M/46 2 1:14:15.8 32:55.7 41:20.0          
38 Dominic Talerico 88 M/35 1 27:31.3 27:31.3            
39 Matthew Gutowski 19 M/46 1 34:11.2 34:11.2