2017 MNMBS #8 Gamehaven Lakeside Grind

Overall Detail

July 30, 2017



MIDWEST SUPPLIES MARATHON

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Pam Nielsen 3048 F/41 7 4:00:26.5 31:54.4 34:50.5 34:57.5 35:11.0 34:31.3 34:08.2 34:53.4    
2 Caroline Lund 3280 F/30 7 4:14:05.9 35:13.2 35:13.6 35:42.9 37:30.4 37:17.9 37:16.0 35:51.6    
3 Constance Sjoquist 3275 F/56 7 4:16:03.4 35:27.6 36:48.2 37:21.5 36:25.8 36:29.5 37:10.8 36:19.8    
4 Kjerstie Wiltzen 3253 F/33 6 4:24:19.6 38:17.9 42:16.5 43:56.0 48:13.4 45:33.4 46:02.2      

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Mathew Abel 3283 M/ 0 9 4:22:19.3 30:39.4 29:50.5 28:49.9 28:58.1 28:44.0 28:59.7 29:08.1 27:50.0 29:19.2
2 Bruce Martens 3000 M/39 8 3:53:22.3 27:15.3 27:50.3 28:20.6 29:39.0 30:20.6 30:17.4 29:54.5 29:44.3  
3 Mat Moore 3037 M/45 8 3:58:13.0 28:12.1 28:35.8 30:06.3 29:59.3 30:41.2 28:58.6 30:03.5 31:35.9  
4 Dustin Gaffke 3001 M/35 8 3:59:33.8 28:12.7 28:35.6 30:05.4 29:59.0 30:41.3 31:39.6 30:05.0 30:14.7  
5 Raymond Nickles 3042 M/36 8 4:01:31.4 28:11.1 29:29.2 30:38.0 30:28.2 31:00.5 31:15.0 30:45.5 29:43.4  
6 Jeff Bushendorf 3009 M/36 8 4:01:32.0 28:13.9 29:26.0 30:39.7 30:46.6 31:27.5 30:38.2 30:35.5 29:44.4  
7 Charley Serrill 3277 M/38 8 4:03:25.1 28:11.8 28:35.4 30:05.6 29:59.4 30:41.2 31:39.8 32:41.3 31:30.2  
8 Jeff Colbert 3044 M/49 8 4:06:32.0 28:42.3 29:23.9 30:57.1 30:52.2 30:14.9 31:30.2 31:52.5 32:58.6  
9 Clint Swenson 3005 M/45 8 4:09:50.3 28:39.0 30:02.9 31:08.6 30:23.5 31:31.4 31:20.5 32:27.9 34:16.2  
10 Dan Funke 3278 M/50 8 4:17:52.5 30:12.7 30:33.5 30:52.6 30:48.9 32:22.8 34:44.3 33:16.9 35:00.6  
11 Kevin Supple 3049 M/45 8 4:18:42.4 30:20.8 30:29.6 30:48.0 31:14.6 34:21.7 34:04.7 33:56.0 33:26.7  
12 Jason Gerken 3015 M/39 8 4:19:06.3 30:11.9 30:35.5 30:51.3 31:42.9 34:11.8 33:38.6 34:02.4 33:51.6  
13 Ted Clausen 3028 M/38 8 4:25:37.7 31:36.5 32:11.2 32:55.7 33:05.6 33:32.3 33:43.1 33:50.5 34:42.6  
14 Nathan Olson 3039 M/44 8 4:28:58.0 31:02.6 31:41.9 32:29.6 33:49.1 34:31.8 35:45.3 34:12.7 35:24.8  
15 Patrick Sheedy 3256 M/49 7 3:46:21.5 30:19.5 30:31.5 30:48.4 30:36.2 32:42.2 35:48.3 35:35.2    
16 Chris Van Ert 3041 M/46 7 3:52:42.2 31:49.4 33:01.9 32:01.5 33:40.5 33:22.6 33:31.4 35:14.5    
17 Randy Brendal 3020 M/49 7 4:00:35.2 36:43.9 34:38.0 34:56.9 33:42.8 33:47.3 33:02.3 33:43.6    
18 Mike Binkowski 3013 M/51 7 4:02:03.6 31:40.8 31:48.2 32:27.7 34:17.6 35:56.0 37:17.3 38:35.7    
19 Brandon Trigger 3279 M/39 7 4:05:34.5 31:40.1 33:09.6 34:48.0 35:49.6 36:41.5 37:15.0 36:10.4    
20 jason scherman 3022 M/39 7 4:21:05.8 33:47.2 33:29.3 34:26.4 50:31.3 35:51.6 37:01.9 35:57.9    
21 Brett Koplin 3254 M/56 7 4:42:02.5 36:48.4 37:39.7 38:59.2 39:45.1 41:20.2 41:17.9 46:11.6    
22 Andrei Karpov 2025 M/40 6 3:24:29.0 32:17.0 32:46.5 33:01.3 34:38.4 35:55.6 35:49.9      
23 Kent Karjala 3255 M/51 6 3:58:04.9 36:00.4 37:33.4 40:37.1 38:18.7 38:34.9 47:00.1      
24 Gary Sjoquist 3033 M/64 6 4:00:08.9 3:10:38.9 10:00.0 10:00.0 10:00.0 10:00.0 9:30.0      
25 Rick Erickson 3031 M/48 6 4:01:02.9 36:13.0 38:12.3 40:34.3 38:14.5 42:37.9 45:10.8      
26 Lonie Sauber 3019 M/47 5 2:52:18.1 41:23.7 32:15.9 32:54.7 32:13.1 33:30.4        
27 Dave Katzmann 3281 M/48 5 3:22:48.4 45:52.9 35:51.6 43:19.2 38:44.3 39:00.2        
28 Dan Spengler 3282 M/47 5 4:18:14.7 47:19.6 46:59.8 49:12.4 57:41.9 57:00.9        
29 Cody Kramer 3029 M/25 2 1:12:39.9 33:47.5 38:52.4              
30 Ed McMullen 3040 M/51 2 1:49:50.2 54:29.4 55:20.7              
 

KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Ayden Ochs 5038 F/14 1 15:28.2 15:28.2                
2 Charlotte Emanoff 5031 F/11 1 18:28.4 18:28.4                
3 Charli Worcester 5050 F/11 1 19:19.0 19:19.0                
4 Lillian Thompson 5036 F/ 9 1 21:27.2 21:27.2                
5 Lillianna Voss 5028 F/10 1 22:58.2 22:58.2                
6 Charli Snyder 5304 F/10 1 23:00.6 23:00.6                
7 MIa Lund 5051 F/ 7 1 27:44.6 27:44.6                
8 Ella Lund 5052 F/ 6 1 33:54.9 33:54.9                

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Myles Brown 5026 M/13 1 12:40.1 12:40.1                
2 Ben Frensko 5002 M/13 1 12:40.6 12:40.6                
3 Owen Hall 5053 M/14 1 13:46.0 13:46.0                
4 Aidan Harrington 5306 M/13 1 14:50.3 14:50.3                
5 Mason Bakken 5055 M/13 1 14:54.2 14:54.2                
6 Tyler Wujcik 5001 M/10 1 15:00.6 15:00.6                
7 Owen Harding 5018 M/12 1 15:08.8 15:08.8                
8 Will Brandvold 5048 M/ 9 1 15:17.4 15:17.4                
9 Noah Billings 5054 M/11 1 15:19.4 15:19.4                
10 Atticus Harding 5019 M/10 1 15:52.4 15:52.4                
11 Jackson Voss 5037 M/14 1 15:58.1 15:58.1                
12 Jackson Garcia 5303 M/12 1 16:16.7 16:16.7                
13 Matthew Voss 5027 M/12 1 16:31.4 16:31.4                
14 Henry Hathaway 5012 M/ 8 1 16:34.8 16:34.8                
15 Nathaniel Halverson 5023 M/ 9 1 17:17.0 17:17.0                
16 Edison Binsfeld 5007 M/10 1 17:25.1 17:25.1                
17 Alex Burnam 5029 M/10 1 18:33.5 18:33.5                
18 Connor McKinley 5021 M/11 1 18:40.7 18:40.7                
19 Callan Mckinley 5020 M/13 1 19:14.6 19:14.6                
20 Brody Seeger 5308 M/ 9 1 19:40.9 19:40.9                
21 Isaac Halverson 5025 M/ 7 1 19:47.7 19:47.7                
22 Tyler Davidson 5000 M/ 9 1 19:53.3 19:53.3                
23 Patrick Vose 5233 M/ 9 1 21:05.3 21:05.3                
24 Lyndon Young 5307 M/ 7 1 21:26.3 21:26.3                
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Isabella Mazion 4118 F/12 2 45:54.8 21:49.6 24:05.1              
2 Elizabeth Yray 4505 F/14 2 50:14.5 23:56.6 26:17.9              
3 Maysa Burnam 4051 F/12 2 51:51.1 23:58.0 27:53.1              
4 Amy Ochs 4080 F/45 2 53:14.9 25:53.9 27:21.0              
5 selah scherman 4049 F/12 2 55:12.4 25:33.9 29:38.4              
6 Brandi Strong 4066 F/45 2 57:31.5 28:37.6 28:53.9              
7 Ragan Weigel 4094 F/11 2 58:22.7 28:36.1 29:46.5              
8 Jodi Milburn 4520 F/51 2 59:47.5 28:52.0 30:55.4              
9 Lauren Weigel 4093 F/11 2 1:04:02.6 30:09.7 33:52.9              

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 John-Eric Klecker 4054 M/14 2 39:33.3 19:25.2 20:08.0              
2 Liam McDonald 4043 M/14 2 39:41.3 19:25.3 20:15.9              
3 Jesse Hagglund 4031 M/34 2 41:30.4 19:27.3 22:03.1              
4 Ethan Van Zee 4055 M/14 2 42:10.8 19:58.9 22:11.8              
5 Mark Weinberger 4113 M/59 2 42:17.1 20:57.1 21:20.0              
6 Drew Rust 4515 M/41 2 43:05.2 20:22.2 22:42.9              
7 Matt Morgan 4086 M/45 2 43:28.5 21:34.8 21:53.7              
8 Scott Guhl 4047 M/58 2 43:32.9 20:39.5 22:53.3              
9 Peter Hansen 4507 M/34 2 43:35.0 21:31.9 22:03.0              
10 Adam Harrington 4459 M/46 2 43:39.7 20:39.9 22:59.8              
11 Matt Petersen 4002 M/42 2 43:41.1 20:52.0 22:49.1              
12 Aiden Schauer 4455 M/15 2 44:05.4 21:37.8 22:27.5              
13 Chris Beyer 4072 M/47 2 44:13.9 21:06.8 23:07.0              
14 Doug Wilson 4521 M/42 2 45:33.3 21:52.2 23:41.1              
15 Doug Kmoch 4074 M/50 2 46:02.4 21:58.3 24:04.1              
16 bret Hansen 4460 M/46 2 46:04.2 21:58.7 24:05.4              
17 Tom Keller 4021 M/57 2 46:04.2 22:06.5 23:57.7              
18 David Snyder 4456 M/39 2 46:04.6 22:36.6 23:28.0              
19 Anthony Bakken 4108 M/51 2 46:43.9 22:07.5 24:36.4              
20 Robert Vose 4457 M/50 2 47:16.9 22:48.7 24:28.2              
21 Brady Thompson 4057 M/12 2 47:27.7 22:08.9 25:18.7              
22 Kasper Arduser 4506 M/25 2 47:35.5 22:43.2 24:52.3              
23 bradley schauer 4454 M/44 2 47:39.7 22:36.0 25:03.7              
24 Luke Fiore 4070 M/41 2 47:43.7 22:17.2 25:26.4              
25 Saxon Kucin 4090 M/16 2 47:47.0 21:59.0 25:48.0              
26 Fred Vagts 4020 M/47 2 47:56.2 22:41.5 25:14.7              
27 James Halverson 4115 M/11 2 48:46.7 23:13.8 25:32.8              
28 Bruce Mosher 4102 M/57 2 49:03.9 23:03.3 26:00.6              
29 Rylan Schauer 4453 M/11 2 49:04.0 24:00.2 25:03.8              
30 Gary Schildgen 4006 M/65 2 49:07.9 23:17.3 25:50.5              
31 Joshua Worcester 4073 M/42 2 49:09.5 23:22.4 25:47.1              
32 Brent Hanson 4462 M/43 2 50:32.1 24:28.4 26:03.7              
33 Tim Gallagher 4001 M/61 2 50:39.6 23:54.1 26:45.4              
34 Jason Soderberg 4461 M/27 2 50:39.7 23:30.0 27:09.7              
35 Ishaq nadir 4508 M/13 2 50:45.0 23:26.1 27:18.9              
36 Owen Boyle 4028 M/15 2 52:18.6 23:59.8 28:18.8              
37 Karl Vielhaber 4458 M/47 2 54:31.5 26:19.3 28:12.1              
38 Tony Blake 4452 M/36 2 56:18.5 27:07.4 29:11.1              
39 Chris Silver 4513 M/55 2 56:21.7 27:36.2 28:45.4              
40 Kevin Strong 4064 M/47 2 57:13.6 27:09.0 30:04.5              
41 Ben Brandvold 4519 M/12 2 1:02:25.8 27:13.2 35:12.5              
42 Michael Wuehler 4451 M/65 2 1:21:05.8 38:27.7 42:38.0              
43 Mitch Mohs 4023 M/41 1 21:30.5 21:30.5                
44 Jamie Wujcik 4004 M/47 1 49:17.4 49:17.4                
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Brian Stanley 4078 M/47 2 50:29.4 24:27.0 26:02.3              
2 Jesse Boyle 4027 M/40 2 50:50.8 24:27.4 26:23.4              
3 Lance Trotman 4060 M/41 2 57:38.0 26:53.3 30:44.6              
 

HIGH SCHOOL MEN

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Isaac Silver 4517 M/13 2 40:11.2 19:18.6 20:52.6              
2 Isaiah Wilson 4522 M/17 2 41:20.3 20:09.3 21:11.0              
3 Kole Koehler 4106 M/15 2 41:54.0 19:35.7 22:18.2              
4 John Weisenbock 4083 M/16 2 42:09.6 20:08.7 22:00.9              
5 Caleb Peterson 4069 M/14 2 44:05.0 21:02.5 23:02.4              
6 Chais Olson 4111 M/16 2 44:33.2 21:19.7 23:13.4              
7 Nathan Wooden 4105 M/16 2 44:43.3 21:31.2 23:12.1              
8 Oliver Hansen 4107 M/15 2 45:01.4 22:06.6 22:54.7              
9 Talin Tuchtenhagen 4084 M/18 2 45:16.9 20:43.5 24:33.3              
10 Logan Regner 4112 M/14 2 46:27.7 21:09.8 25:17.8              
11 Gianni Gagliardi 4088 M/15 2 46:34.8 22:21.5 24:13.3              
12 DOMINIK SEEBECK 4085 M/13 2 46:36.1 22:05.5 24:30.6              
13 Sam Schildgen 4510 M/14 2 47:23.9 23:26.8 23:57.1              
14 Evan Rust 4516 M/16 2 47:59.0 22:20.9 25:38.0              
15 Amane Gustafson 4511 M/14 2 50:46.1 24:07.2 26:38.9              
16 Will Anderla 4097 M/16 2 51:01.2 23:52.3 27:08.8              
17 Dominick Heston 4079 M/15 2 51:43.4 25:01.5 26:41.8              
18 Noah SChrooten 4523 M/13 2 51:48.6 24:55.3 26:53.2              
19 Owen Skroch 4100 M/13 2 51:49.0 24:54.4 26:54.5              
20 Simon Snyder 4101 M/12 2 51:53.8 24:05.7 27:48.0              
21 Alex Rahman 4098 M/15 2 52:31.1 25:02.2 27:28.8              
22 Casey Paider 4109 M/14 2 53:11.6 26:46.3 26:25.2              
23 Ari Silver 4514 M/17 2 53:50.4 24:57.5 28:52.8              
24 Jack Swanson 4518 M/14 2 54:47.9 26:00.0 28:47.9              
25 Austin McCoy 4110 M/16 2 55:26.5 25:54.5 29:32.0              
26 David Everett 4087 M/14 2 56:03.8 25:45.8 30:17.9              
27 Bennett Karjala 4512 M/13 2 1:00:05.2 27:48.6 32:16.6              
28 Sam Wysocki 4096 M/12 2 1:03:37.3 29:35.6 34:01.7              
29 Liam Strong 4067 M/14 2 1:17:29.0 37:27.9 40:01.1              
30 Jedidiah Tillock 4068 M/16 2 1:29:41.9 41:56.0 47:45.8              
31 Ethan Nelson 4095 M/13 2 1:35:04.3 42:47.4 52:16.8              
32 Michael Edwards 4082 M/13 1 46:05.0 46:05.0                
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Siri Bohacek 2779 F/17 2 1:04:42.3 31:28.8 33:13.4              
2 Lisa Young 2095 F/35 2 1:05:09.4 31:43.4 33:25.9              
3 Kris Brazil 2092 F/52 2 1:08:39.5 33:25.6 35:13.8              
4 Anne Ellefson 2740 F/52 2 1:08:47.5 33:29.5 35:18.0              
5 Ellie Shuros 2053 F/16 2 1:11:47.5 34:27.3 37:20.2              
6 Molly Moilanen 2077 F/42 2 1:11:48.4 35:07.7 36:40.7              
7 Zoey Sheedy 2559 F/16 2 1:13:06.2 35:41.5 37:24.7              
8 Mel'anie Lund 2003 F/46 2 1:13:07.6 35:37.2 37:30.4              
9 Amy Dawson 2034 F/50 2 1:22:20.4 39:22.9 42:57.5              
10 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/43 2 1:22:40.8 40:29.3 42:11.4              
11 Erin Berglund 2031 F/18 2 1:28:39.4 42:35.7 46:03.6              
12 Jodie Karjala 2558 F/51 2 1:30:45.1 43:21.0 47:24.1              
13 Kathy Bacso 2737 F/56 1 51:36.9 51:36.9                

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 2 55:30.0 27:17.4 28:12.6              
2 Emmett Donohue 2118 M/16 2 55:32.5 27:43.4 27:49.0              
3 Chihiro Gustafson 2564 M/17 2 58:42.4 28:00.9 30:41.5              
4 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 2 59:30.7 29:22.3 30:08.4              
5 John Swain 2107 M/32 2 59:36.1 28:53.4 30:42.7              
6 Andrew Shuros 2052 M/14 2 59:40.9 29:22.7 30:18.1              
7 Drake Harrington 2560 M/17 2 59:41.6 29:05.1 30:36.4              
8 Barrett Hall 2554 M/14 2 59:56.5 28:44.0 31:12.5              
9 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 2 1:00:28.1 29:11.3 31:16.7              
10 Mason Fife 2039 M/16 2 1:00:33.5 30:09.2 30:24.3              
11 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 2 1:00:35.8 29:23.4 31:12.3              
12 Stephen Percy 2096 M/29 2 1:00:39.9 29:21.2 31:18.7              
13 Nick Pettis 2109 M/44 2 1:00:43.8 29:10.7 31:33.1              
14 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 2 1:01:07.7 30:04.6 31:03.1              
15 Mark Walter 2628 M/42 2 1:01:10.2 30:00.6 31:09.6              
16 Mario Minelli 2625 M/47 2 1:01:13.5 30:05.8 31:07.6              
17 Oliver Hunter 2638 M/14 2 1:01:13.5 29:01.9 32:11.6              
18 Travis Seeger 2563 M/38 2 1:01:16.6 29:45.1 31:31.4              
19 Scott Kyser 2105 M/32 2 1:01:36.6 29:34.3 32:02.2              
20 Peter Herrick 2555 M/16 2 1:01:48.0 30:03.1 31:44.9              
21 yassine nadir 2556 M/15 2 1:01:59.8 29:56.5 32:03.3              
22 Derek Fromm 2639 M/14 2 1:02:42.8 30:09.6 32:33.2              
23 Tony Lema 2599 M/48 2 1:02:44.5 29:52.5 32:52.0              
24 Jack Ellefson 2027 M/54 2 1:02:49.2 30:22.4 32:26.8              
25 William Schildgen 2120 M/42 2 1:02:54.7 30:07.5 32:47.2              
26 Whitney Schauer 2552 M/49 2 1:03:03.8 30:08.4 32:55.3              
27 Todd Trembley 2093 M/59 2 1:03:20.9 31:11.2 32:09.7              
28 Max Smothers 2637 M/18 2 1:03:51.1 31:09.6 32:41.5              
29 Bob Glowac 2553 M/54 2 1:03:59.4 31:10.2 32:49.1              
30 Steve Kapaun 2026 M/61 2 1:04:23.5 31:16.1 33:07.4              
31 Ben Fife 2106 M/49 2 1:04:25.2 30:49.3 33:35.9              
32 Mike Andert 2038 M/46 2 1:04:28.0 30:32.5 33:55.5              
33 Jack Brandvold 2121 M/14 2 1:04:44.9 30:20.5 34:24.3              
34 Ron Smith 2126 M/46 2 1:04:47.9 31:50.6 32:57.3              
35 Steve Tracy 2004 M/51 2 1:04:50.4 30:44.7 34:05.7              
36 Jeff Meyer 2022 M/53 2 1:05:03.5 30:59.3 34:04.1              
37 Matt Lacey 2568 M/43 2 1:05:09.3 32:01.5 33:07.8              
38 Andrew Gislason 2562 M/36 2 1:05:13.0 31:46.4 33:26.6              
39 John Gregg 2065 M/47 2 1:05:14.8 32:05.2 33:09.5              
40 Haakon Svendsen 2098 M/17 2 1:05:22.8 32:27.0 32:55.7              
41 Craig Brown 2062 M/53 2 1:05:24.2 31:59.1 33:25.0              
42 Frank Zink 2032 M/54 2 1:05:30.6 32:11.7 33:18.9              
43 David Wiblishauser 2743 M/56 2 1:05:30.7 31:32.1 33:58.5              
44 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 2 1:06:15.2 34:53.5 31:21.6              
45 Daymon Thompson 2081 M/36 2 1:06:56.8 31:26.1 35:30.6              
46 Noah Fuller 2636 M/16 2 1:07:51.7 33:07.0 34:44.7              
47 Tony Schwichtenberg 2600 M/50 2 1:07:52.8 32:36.5 35:16.3              
48 Adam Colbert 2104 M/16 2 1:07:56.9 31:56.3 36:00.5              
49 Jack Johnson 2046 M/17 2 1:07:59.9 32:41.5 35:18.4              
50 JEFF SEEBECK 2089 M/50 2 1:08:01.9 32:10.7 35:51.1              
51 Peter Bohacek 2780 M/54 2 1:09:15.7 32:37.3 36:38.3              
52 David McKinley 2051 M/51 2 1:09:43.5 32:50.6 36:52.8              
53 Connor McDonald 2057 M/15 2 1:10:20.6 35:29.3 34:51.2              
54 Mike Pascoe 2565 M/57 2 1:12:02.1 34:59.8 37:02.3              
55 Aaron Percy 2091 M/36 2 1:12:13.2 34:17.1 37:56.0              
56 Jose Diaz 2030 M/44 2 1:12:19.9 35:07.6 37:12.2              
57 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2127 M/54 2 1:13:09.5 33:56.0 39:13.4              
58 David Brown 2567 M/49 2 1:14:08.2 34:52.9 39:15.3              
59 Adam Emanoff 2082 M/42 2 1:14:22.0 31:07.1 43:14.9              
60 Bill Baker 2122 M/62 2 1:14:26.0 35:17.9 39:08.1              
61 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 2 1:14:26.9 36:25.1 38:01.7              
62 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 2 1:15:15.3 35:29.6 39:45.7              
63 Will Roslanksy 2125 M/17 2 1:16:08.0 36:46.3 39:21.7              
64 Frank Bobick 2009 M/50 2 1:16:18.4 37:30.1 38:48.3              
65 Ron Kapaun 2100 M/57 2 1:16:59.2 36:07.3 40:51.8              
66 vincent knutson 2094 M/15 2 1:17:01.8 37:07.1 39:54.7              
67 Nicholas Klever 2024 M/30 2 1:19:43.7 29:35.3 50:08.4              
68 Dean Bacso 2739 M/55 2 1:20:06.0 37:59.2 42:06.8              
69 Tim Wateski 2119 M/57 2 1:24:48.2 40:33.7 44:14.4              
70 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 2 1:25:45.1 41:25.6 44:19.5              
71 Kevin Knutson 2557 M/53 2 1:26:24.1 41:06.8 45:17.2              
72 Mark Schuttenhelm 2738 M/57 2 1:29:52.3 43:09.6 46:42.6              
73 Jeff Arndt 2566 M/35 2 1:34:45.6 45:58.5 48:47.0              
74 Mike Grace 2561 M/54 2 1:36:36.8 1:01:56.0 34:40.7              
75 Colton Bailey 2099 M/13 1 38:03.3 38:03.3                
76 Dakota Kelly 2569 M/16 1 38:38.4 38:38.4                
77 Riley Sellars 2037 M/15 1 39:22.7 39:22.7                
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Alex Ohara 2124 M/31 2 1:03:50.0 29:08.0 34:41.9              
2 Chad McDonald 2010 M/46 2 1:10:13.2 32:41.9 37:31.2              
3 Ian Gustafson 2570 M/48 2 1:11:06.0 35:05.2 36:00.7              
4 Gary Smith 2064 M/53 2 1:22:15.4 38:46.8 43:28.6              
5 Steven McDonald 2648 M/49 2 1:35:54.2 45:03.2 50:50.9              
6 Michael Voss 2110 M/51 2 1:47:30.0 29:52.3 1:17:37.7              
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Mikael Ellingson 1064 M/17 3 1:23:59.2 26:32.6 28:27.8 28:58.8            
2 Andrew Urban 1034 M/36 3 1:24:19.0 27:08.0 28:25.0 28:46.0            
3 Mark Sullivan 1017 M/28 3 1:24:41.9 27:04.2 29:17.7 28:19.9            
4 Scott Lund 1001 M/50 3 1:24:49.9 27:14.2 29:03.0 28:32.7            
5 Justin Bakken 1062 M/37 3 1:25:09.3 28:04.5 28:49.8 28:14.9            
6 Campbell Karjala 1069 M/17 3 1:25:24.7 27:00.3 30:14.0 28:10.4            
7 Casey Porter 1030 M/17 3 1:25:30.9 27:21.1 30:12.3 27:57.4            
8 Michel Dalal 1371 M/46 3 1:27:17.1 27:50.0 29:24.8 30:02.2            
9 Nathan Kremer 1048 M/37 3 1:27:53.5 28:40.1 29:57.2 29:16.1            
10 kevin froemming 1065 M/58 3 1:27:58.3 27:52.7 29:42.8 30:22.7            
11 Randy Smothers 1412 M/49 3 1:28:27.1 27:50.8 29:55.3 30:40.9            
12 Justin Munson 1063 M/30 3 1:28:38.4 28:38.6 30:04.3 29:55.4            
13 Willem Krattley 1335 M/15 3 1:29:06.4 28:39.9 31:17.1 29:09.3            
14 Ryan Hudak 1016 M/44 3 1:29:45.0 28:08.9 31:03.4 30:32.6            
15 Steve Bailey 4484 M/37 3 1:29:50.9 28:18.1 30:19.6 31:13.0            
16 Tim Hieb 1003 M/58 3 1:29:56.4 28:02.0 30:45.8 31:08.5            
17 Rick Ochs 1089 M/49 3 1:30:11.7 28:47.2 30:44.7 30:39.7            
18 Jesse Bader 1404 M/33 3 1:30:48.9 28:34.7 30:20.8 31:53.3            
19 Dan DeRoma 1005 M/32 3 1:32:21.1 29:54.2 31:19.8 31:07.1            
20 Marc Wiken 1046 M/43 3 1:32:37.4 29:15.0 31:30.3 31:52.0            
21 Jeffrey Penman 1002 M/49 3 1:32:41.5 29:05.4 31:27.3 32:08.8            
22 Matthew Kohner 1028 M/39 3 1:33:21.4 29:53.4 31:21.7 32:06.2            
23 Robert Ogren 1396 M/69 3 1:34:29.9 30:07.6 31:31.4 32:50.8            
24 Mark Foslien 1061 M/39 3 1:36:10.9 29:21.4 31:43.0 35:06.5            
25 Mike Anderson 1010 M/54 3 1:37:17.3 29:53.7 33:15.3 34:08.1            
26 Jose Perez 1360 M/39 3 1:37:32.3 30:06.3 33:00.7 34:25.1            
27 Matthew Edmond 1336 M/24 3 1:38:34.0 31:14.8 33:19.9 33:59.1            
28 Mark Klingelhoets 1023 M/64 3 1:43:14.2 30:06.9 33:01.0 40:06.3            
29 Larry Marx 1367 M/68 3 2:08:24.6 38:24.3 43:24.1 46:36.1            
30 Leigh Mazion 1008 M/53 1 34:41.8 34:41.8                
 

COMP SINGLESPEED

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Travis Northway 1006 M/32 3 1:25:28.5 28:04.3 28:45.2 28:38.9            
2 Brett Koball 1339 M/31 1 1:12:08.8 1:12:08.8                
 

COMP FATBIKE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Aaron Johnson 1337 M/27 3 1:33:26.6 29:11.2 32:16.4 31:58.9            
2 Jim Garrett 1402 M/35 3 1:36:10.8 31:46.7 32:35.7 31:48.3            
3 Brad Haugen 1338 M/43 3 1:50:12.4 35:05.5 37:50.0 37:16.8            
4 Curtis Tesch 1055 M/56 3 2:00:58.6 38:01.4 41:03.6 41:53.6            
 

LAMERE CYCLES ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Robin Williams 2 F/38 3 1:28:31.4 28:17.2 30:08.8 30:05.4            
2 Josie Welsh 303 F/17 3 1:29:06.9 28:17.6 30:20.2 30:29.0            
3 Rebecca Sauber 81 F/40 3 1:30:23.1 28:40.1 30:55.4 30:47.5            
4 Christin Stuschka 44 F/28 3 1:33:54.2 29:55.4 32:04.7 31:54.0            
5 Holly Windschitl 220 F/34 3 1:34:53.6 30:46.0 32:06.1 32:01.4            
6 Gabrielle Mazion 6 F/15 3 1:39:13.7 30:58.4 32:50.4 35:24.9            
7 Katie Thompson 286 F/32 3 1:48:27.2 34:39.5 37:21.7 36:25.8            
8 Brooke Bailey 64 F/36 3 2:07:07.6 41:34.1 42:37.9 42:55.6            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Jeff Hall 1 M/41 4 1:39:21.0 23:35.7 25:02.4 25:22.8 25:20.0          
2 Jason Colestock 296 M/19 4 1:42:05.0 24:41.2 25:55.6 26:10.7 25:17.4          
3 Kasey Basco 41 M/26 4 1:42:36.4 24:35.5 26:01.1 26:10.8 25:49.0          
4 Wyatt Furois 304 M/18 4 1:42:42.0 24:40.6 25:56.8 26:10.6 25:53.9          
5 Jesse Rients 288 M/40 4 1:43:09.9 24:40.1 25:56.0 26:10.8 26:22.9          
6 Ethan Depman 291 M/20 4 1:44:16.3 24:42.1 25:52.5 26:13.9 27:27.7          
7 Danny Whipple 273 M/30 4 1:45:02.5 24:36.0 26:07.2 26:50.9 27:28.2          
8 Logan Grace 45 M/22 4 1:45:39.5 25:10.9 26:12.9 26:59.7 27:15.9          
9 Brendan Bellew 35 M/36 4 1:45:52.1 24:40.9 25:56.7 26:10.3 29:04.0          
10 Jack Ellingson 30 M/19 4 1:48:24.1 25:11.5 26:36.3 28:15.2 28:21.0          
11 Kevin Thum 26 M/25 4 1:48:35.0 24:56.8 28:09.4 27:57.7 27:31.1          
12 Eli Marksworth 284 M/19 4 1:48:35.6 24:50.7 27:26.0 28:27.7 27:51.1          
13 Jesse Sich 22 M/32 4 1:48:42.3 26:11.9 27:36.1 27:34.4 27:19.7          
14 Tim Brandvold 50 M/48 4 1:48:48.3 25:46.8 27:26.2 27:46.6 27:48.7          
15 David Oachs 3 M/38 4 1:49:38.1 25:14.2 27:59.3 27:53.1 28:31.4          
16 Matt Nelson 23 M/42 4 1:49:57.2 25:46.3 27:26.3 27:53.9 28:50.6          
17 Calder Glowac 236 M/22 4 1:51:03.7 25:56.8 27:52.2 27:59.6 29:14.9          
18 Adam Gorski 235 M/30 4 1:51:06.4 26:10.2 28:18.6 28:32.2 28:05.2          
19 Charlie Jamieson 285 M/18 4 1:51:45.5 26:07.1 27:40.6 28:00.5 29:57.2          
20 Agustin Deltour 59 M/38 4 1:51:47.4 26:12.6 27:41.1 28:32.7 29:21.0          
21 Alex Meyer 227 M/25 4 1:52:51.6 25:31.3 28:16.5 28:37.1 30:26.6          
22 Steve Stocker 51 M/46 4 1:53:12.4 26:32.7 28:02.1 29:27.6 29:09.9          
23 Ryan Fitzgerald 292 M/39 4 1:54:09.7 26:15.3 28:40.2 29:10.1 30:04.0          
24 Rob Duggan 46 M/45 4 1:55:04.1 26:26.5 29:15.4 29:50.4 29:31.7          
25 Joe Surla 5 M/41 4 1:55:31.7 26:34.3 28:49.0 29:55.7 30:12.6          
26 Allan Shuros 219 M/43 4 1:55:51.4 27:34.3 28:45.4 28:59.7 30:31.8          
27 Rinkleff Franz 287 M/47 4 1:56:43.7 27:12.8 29:45.3 29:14.3 30:31.1          
28 Dave Christensen 14 M/54 4 1:57:07.8 27:00.4 29:25.5 30:19.4 30:22.3          
29 Dave Swanson 37 M/46 4 1:58:26.2 27:01.0 29:44.1 30:43.3 30:57.7          
30 Eric Hathaway 21 M/38 4 2:00:52.2 27:34.0 30:19.1 30:59.0 31:59.9          
31 Jay Henderson 318 M/46 4 2:02:00.7 31:58.5 31:21.1 29:05.6 29:35.4          
32 Robert Kohl 4 M/46 4 2:02:06.5 28:35.3 31:13.2 30:40.1 31:37.8          
33 Shane Kullman 33 M/45 4 2:08:23.7 29:29.9 30:53.5 32:38.3 35:21.8          
34 Cory Gross 319 M/43 4 2:14:27.3 29:49.4 33:41.3 34:25.3 36:31.1          
 

HIGH SCHOOL WOMEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Anna Gregg Escalante 4024 F/13 2 53:38.3 25:30.1 28:08.2              
2 Clarissa Wegener 4266 F/17 2 55:14.1 25:51.8 29:22.2              
3 Salma Nadir 4509 F/17 2 56:43.9 27:12.2 29:31.7              
4 Sarah Vielhaber 4089 F/13 2 57:58.7 28:40.0 29:18.6              
5 Elizabeth Vielhaber 4091 F/13 2 1:00:15.2 29:30.9 30:44.3              
6 Franziska Rinkleff 4092 F/12 2 1:00:40.1 30:08.1 30:31.9              
7 Ahnika Trotman 4103 F/14 2 1:04:12.7 30:28.4 33:44.3              
8 Bella Neblett 4071 F/13 2 1:09:45.5 32:29.0 37:16.5