2017 MNMBS #10 Cuyuna Crusher

Overall Detail

August 20, 2017



MIDWEST SUPPLIES MARATHON

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Lisa Martens 3303 F/33 6 4:42:08.2 43:14.4 45:39.2 46:14.0 47:54.4 50:14.8 48:51.1  
2 Pam Nielsen 3048 F/41 1 41:27.4 41:27.4            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Mat Moore 3037 M/45 7 4:21:07.9 36:26.4 35:24.0 37:17.7 37:29.7 37:23.8 37:42.7 39:23.4
2 Matt Lee 3316 M/26 7 4:24:11.5 36:38.2 36:09.9 36:46.1 36:35.1 37:47.6 37:46.7 42:27.6
3 Nicolai Anikin 3046 M/37 7 4:26:08.5 36:53.3 36:22.1 36:50.1 37:39.5 38:51.2 40:28.6 39:03.4
4 Nate Hackensack 3004 M/37 7 4:26:09.1 36:54.1 36:14.7 37:01.5 37:42.2 38:49.8 40:31.3 38:55.2
5 Bruce Martens 3000 M/39 7 4:30:06.3 36:25.4 35:53.8 37:16.4 38:39.1 40:43.0 40:45.8 40:22.7
6 Dustin Marsh 3310 M/24 7 4:30:06.4 36:53.6 36:31.8 37:19.0 38:21.4 39:19.4 41:39.0 40:01.8
7 Clint Swenson 3005 M/45 7 4:31:51.1 36:45.6 36:16.5 37:03.7 38:36.8 39:33.7 41:26.7 42:07.8
8 Charley Serrill 3304 M/38 7 4:32:33.0 36:42.9 36:17.0 37:04.5 38:37.0 41:11.5 41:13.0 41:26.8
9 Jason Kunshier 3318 M/43 7 4:35:42.1 36:55.8 36:24.4 37:44.2 37:51.9 38:04.7 44:41.1 43:59.8
10 Jason Gerken 3015 M/39 7 4:43:22.3 38:18.2 40:07.3 39:38.9 41:23.6 40:39.8 40:47.7 42:26.5
11 Raymond Nickles 3313 M/36 6 4:02:55.1 36:48.5 36:28.1 39:34.5 44:18.1 43:18.0 42:27.6  
12 Randy Brendal 3020 M/49 6 4:05:45.2 39:57.6 39:11.8 39:37.9 41:14.7 42:26.9 43:16.0  
13 Nathan Olson 3039 M/44 6 4:11:09.9 39:32.0 39:54.4 41:46.7 42:59.6 42:56.5 44:00.4  
14 Jeff Bushendorf 3009 M/36 6 4:11:34.5 38:13.3 40:25.8 40:30.5 45:04.0 43:15.6 44:05.1  
15 Phil Rogers 3315 M/54 6 4:16:15.8 39:57.1 38:43.8 40:05.3 44:09.7 46:17.2 47:02.4  
16 JON KERN 3314 M/47 6 4:21:00.1 40:00.3 41:50.8 42:18.6 44:42.1 45:36.7 46:31.4  
17 Patrick Sipe 3305 M/51 6 4:21:37.5 39:56.2 40:45.8 42:25.6 44:11.4 46:45.4 47:32.8  
18 Ted Clausen 3028 M/38 6 4:23:14.0 39:58.1 40:43.5 44:09.1 44:42.9 48:52.2 44:48.0  
19 Eric Guse 3300 M/47 6 4:23:41.2 39:49.0 41:06.5 44:13.5 44:05.3 45:43.7 48:42.9  
20 Charlie Schad 3038 M/47 6 4:29:30.3 1:14:57.3 38:31.8 38:08.4 38:16.3 39:19.0 40:17.2  
21 Gary Santoorjian 3309 M/56 6 4:32:36.9 41:01.2 43:51.8 45:47.4 46:59.4 47:47.0 47:09.9  
22 John Wickham 3322 M/33 6 4:33:43.3 39:55.4 41:50.2 46:16.8 47:40.2 47:04.6 50:56.0  
23 Kent Karjala 3302 M/51 5 4:07:12.6 47:17.6 46:13.8 49:57.0 51:00.8 52:43.2    
24 todd borstad 3307 M/55 5 4:10:23.1 42:50.4 45:16.4 48:27.4 56:25.9 57:22.8    
25 Mark Halstrom 3301 M/47 4 4:01:29.9 44:32.9 49:28.4 51:39.0 1:35:49.5      
26 NATHAN BALL 3298 M/42 3 2:09:23.2 40:03.5 43:36.5 45:43.2        
27 Jeff Robinson 3306 M/50 3 3:17:12.8 54:04.3 1:03:20.9 1:19:47.5        
28 Jeff Colbert 3044 M/49 1 41:27.3 41:27.3            
29 jon neace 3308 M/55 1 42:00.3 42:00.3            
 

KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Gracie Gujer 5030 F/11 1 23:15.6 23:15.6            
2 Charli WORCESTER 5366 F/11 1 29:34.2 29:34.2            
3 Charlotte Emanoff 5031 F/11 1 29:35.2 29:35.2            
4 Lillian Thompson 5036 F/ 9 1 30:12.2 30:12.2            
5 Ashlynn Omdahl 5003 F/10 1 30:20.0 30:20.0            
6 Grace Brasel 5009 F/11 1 31:27.1 31:27.1            
7 Kaia Omdahl 5033 F/11 1 33:17.9 33:17.9            
8 Lilly Voss 5028 F/10 1 39:51.0 39:51.0            
9 Kaylee Janaszak 5363 F/ 9 1 1:01:59.3 1:01:59.3            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Myles Brown 5026 M/13 1 21:32.0 21:32.0            
2 Laz Janowiec 5015 M/12 1 22:08.8 22:08.8            
3 Owen Hall 5365 M/14 1 22:09.4 22:09.4            
4 Josh Frett 5312 M/11 1 22:09.6 22:09.6            
5 Owen Harding 5018 M/12 1 22:10.4 22:10.4            
6 Brody Gregg 5041 M/11 1 23:15.3 23:15.3            
7 Brady Murdoff 5004 M/12 1 23:23.5 23:23.5            
8 Jackson Voss 5037 M/14 1 24:29.7 24:29.7            
9 Sean Engelstad 5299 M/12 1 25:55.5 25:55.5            
10 Corban Carlson 5361 M/10 1 26:40.0 26:40.0            
11 Atticus Harding 5019 M/10 1 26:40.6 26:40.6            
12 Matthew Voss 5027 M/12 1 26:42.9 26:42.9            
13 Marcus Olson 5008 M/10 1 27:39.6 27:39.6            
14 Henry Hathaway 5012 M/ 8 1 27:57.6 27:57.6            
15 Finn Nelson 5370 M/10 1 27:57.8 27:57.8            
16 Marcus Verbrugge 5034 M/11 1 28:48.6 28:48.6            
17 Nathaniel Halverson 5023 M/ 9 1 29:12.1 29:12.1            
18 Ladd Nelson 5369 M/ 9 1 29:14.9 29:14.9            
19 Oskar Nelson 5368 M/10 1 29:16.4 29:16.4            
20 Jackson Friedell 5367 M/11 1 29:22.6 29:22.6            
21 Jacob Skatvold 5359 M/13 1 30:14.7 30:14.7            
22 Edison Binsfeld 5007 M/10 1 30:17.2 30:17.2            
23 Gage Brasel 5010 M/ 9 1 30:19.4 30:19.4            
24 Cash Janowiec 5016 M/ 9 1 30:46.2 30:46.2            
25 Callan Mckinley 5020 M/13 1 31:26.5 31:26.5            
26 Reed Kuzel 5292 M/12 1 31:26.9 31:26.9            
27 Travis Albrecht 5288 M/10 1 31:29.1 31:29.1            
28 Tyler Davidson 5000 M/ 9 1 37:17.6 37:17.6            
29 Isaac Halverson 5025 M/ 7 1 39:52.0 39:52.0            
30 Zachary Revermann 5364 M/11 1 1:01:33.1 1:01:33.1            
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Isabella Mazion 4118 F/12 1 32:30.7 32:30.7            
2 Isabella Dickmeyer 4284 F/14 1 34:02.5 34:02.5            
3 Elizabeth Yray 4465 F/14 1 35:08.3 35:08.3            
4 Laura Swartz 5360 F/51 1 35:08.4 35:08.4            
5 Christine Sheflo 4033 F/51 1 35:11.3 35:11.3            
6 traci Gujer 4534 F/48 1 35:11.4 35:11.4            
7 Courtney Lane 4473 F/13 1 36:47.3 36:47.3            
8 Selah Scherman 5357 F/12 1 37:05.0 37:05.0            
9 Clarissa Wegener 4266 F/17 1 37:14.8 37:14.8            
10 Elizabeth Dickmeyer 4562 F/48 1 37:37.2 37:37.2            
11 Cass Studer 4077 F/36 1 38:03.1 38:03.1            
12 Heidi Olson 4016 F/39 1 38:05.0 38:05.0            
13 Anna Gregg Escalante 4569 F/13 1 38:53.0 38:53.0            
14 Brooke Johnson 4548 F/13 1 39:08.5 39:08.5            
15 Marcia Schroeder 4540 F/45 1 40:15.1 40:15.1            
16 Kathryn Johnson 4577 F/52 1 40:31.9 40:31.9            
17 Darcje Evans 4533 F/46 1 40:32.4 40:32.4            
18 Ellie Hale 4018 F/12 1 45:15.7 45:15.7            
19 Shonna Melchior 4017 F/40 1 47:43.3 47:43.3            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Liam McDonald 4043 M/14 1 30:13.5 30:13.5            
2 Jesse Hagglund 4031 M/34 1 30:14.4 30:14.4            
3 Adam Harrington 4573 M/46 1 30:24.4 30:24.4            
4 Scott Engelstad 4532 M/46 1 30:26.4 30:26.4            
5 Drew Rust 4539 M/41 1 30:43.1 30:43.1            
6 Chris Beyer 4072 M/47 1 30:59.3 30:59.3            
7 Peter Hansen 4464 M/34 1 30:59.5 30:59.5            
8 Dan Swartz 5358 M/48 1 31:15.0 31:15.0            
9 carl schirmer 4567 M/63 1 31:17.7 31:17.7            
10 Derek Port 4537 M/26 1 31:36.7 31:36.7            
11 Pacey Mohler 5286 M/15 1 31:42.9 31:42.9            
12 Brent Gregg 4014 M/42 1 31:50.6 31:50.6            
13 Caleb Peterson 4566 M/14 1 32:12.8 32:12.8            
14 Garret Bonello 4563 M/15 1 32:12.9 32:12.9            
15 Matt Petersen 4002 M/42 1 32:13.1 32:13.1            
16 Ethan Van Zee 4055 M/14 1 32:13.6 32:13.6            
17 David Lane 4472 M/45 1 32:14.1 32:14.1            
18 Evan Rust 4555 M/16 1 32:31.9 32:31.9            
19 Austin Domino 4531 M/19 1 32:36.2 32:36.2            
20 Ben Frensko 4496 M/13 1 32:36.6 32:36.6            
21 Doug Kmoch 4074 M/50 1 32:40.5 32:40.5            
22 Joshua Worcester 4560 M/42 1 32:41.7 32:41.7            
23 Tim Ruff 4538 M/52 1 32:55.3 32:55.3            
24 Karl Schultz 4556 M/16 1 32:59.0 32:59.0            
25 Scott Guhl 4047 M/58 1 33:15.0 33:15.0            
26 Gianni Gagliardi 4543 M/15 1 33:16.1 33:16.1            
27 Ricky Pechacek 4065 M/30 1 33:31.3 33:31.3            
28 Misha Meyer 4011 M/18 1 33:40.7 33:40.7            
29 Hayden Hagen 4546 M/12 1 33:41.1 33:41.1            
30 Tom Keller 4021 M/57 1 33:41.6 33:41.6            
31 Brady Thompson 4057 M/12 1 33:47.1 33:47.1            
32 Luke Drinkerd 4468 M/26 1 33:48.0 33:48.0            
33 Fred Vagts 4020 M/47 1 33:53.7 33:53.7            
34 Bruce Mosher 4000 M/57 1 34:08.2 34:08.2            
35 David Snyder 4565 M/39 1 34:09.9 34:09.9            
36 Cliff Nelson 4536 M/38 1 34:12.4 34:12.4            
37 William Drinkerd 4471 M/45 1 34:12.6 34:12.6            
38 Brandon Verbrugge 4076 M/42 1 34:25.1 34:25.1            
39 John Muszynski 4504 M/52 1 34:25.5 34:25.5            
40 Owen Boyle 4028 M/15 1 34:26.6 34:26.6            
41 Eric Jacobson 4037 M/52 1 34:35.6 34:35.6            
42 Joseph Jacobson 4038 M/14 1 34:36.2 34:36.2            
43 Brian Zeilinger 4470 M/48 1 35:02.8 35:02.8            
44 Aidan Harrington 4571 M/13 1 35:13.0 35:13.0            
45 Jay Hunter 4547 M/12 1 35:23.8 35:23.8            
46 Easton Maucieri 4558 M/13 1 35:24.6 35:24.6            
47 Ian Gustafson 4545 M/14 1 35:34.6 35:34.6            
48 Tim Gallagher 4001 M/61 1 35:40.1 35:40.1            
49 Shane Hipsag 4576 M/48 1 35:46.3 35:46.3            
50 Talon Yost 4570 M/14 1 35:47.9 35:47.9            
51 Briston Domino 4542 M/15 1 36:05.1 36:05.1            
52 Will Thomes 4557 M/13 1 36:32.3 36:32.3            
53 Henry Stephens 4561 M/13 1 36:53.7 36:53.7            
54 James Halverson 4559 M/11 1 36:56.1 36:56.1            
55 Brandon Zeilinger 4469 M/14 1 37:11.2 37:11.2            
56 Justin Colburn 4466 M/28 1 37:23.8 37:23.8            
57 Frank Denton 4476 M/12 1 37:59.4 37:59.4            
58 Ishaq nadir 5356 M/13 1 38:03.4 38:03.4            
59 Dominic French 4568 M/13 1 38:12.1 38:12.1            
60 Andrew Johnson 4549 M/14 1 38:12.8 38:12.8            
61 Nathan Hill 4486 M/28 1 38:18.1 38:18.1            
62 Simon Snyder 4564 M/12 1 39:12.5 39:12.5            
63 Christopher Tix 4475 M/14 1 39:55.0 39:55.0            
64 Jared Wasserzieher 4477 M/33 1 39:58.3 39:58.3            
65 Erik Mitchell 4535 M/38 1 42:52.6 42:52.6            
66 Steve Welle 4541 M/57 1 42:57.9 42:57.9            
67 Bennett Karjala 4550 M/13 1 43:07.9 43:07.9            
68 Logan Omberg 4554 M/14 1 43:20.0 43:20.0            
69 Aidan Larson 4572 M/13 1 43:23.6 43:23.6            
70 Caleb Jacobson 4474 M/13 1 44:46.1 44:46.1            
71 Joseph Johnson 4487 M/58 1 45:11.4 45:11.4            
72 Ross Carter 4503 M/35 1 45:30.3 45:30.3            
73 Cooper Kuzel 4551 M/12 1 45:57.9 45:57.9            
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 mark Gujer 4485 M/55 1 32:51.8 32:51.8            
2 Mark Larson 4574 M/39 1 36:43.5 36:43.5            
3 Jesse Boyle 4027 M/40 1 37:23.6 37:23.6            
4 Scott Guse 4035 M/54 1 39:55.7 39:55.7            
5 Chad Austin 4528 M/28 1 50:21.1 50:21.1            
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Sudie Hall 2080 F/14 2 1:25:02.3 41:45.7 43:16.5          
2 Meryl Sudeith 2079 F/15 2 1:28:42.7 43:43.8 44:58.8          
3 Ellie Shuros 2053 F/16 2 1:29:21.3 44:47.6 44:33.6          
4 Martha Flynn 2629 F/52 2 1:31:38.8 44:50.2 46:48.5          
5 Kris Brazil 2092 F/52 2 1:32:18.8 45:54.4 46:24.4          
6 Nikita Finnerty 2091 F/19 2 1:33:35.0 46:08.5 47:26.5          
7 GABRIELLE GUJER 2622 F/13 2 1:33:54.7 47:11.0 46:43.6          
8 Jessica Kohl 2005 F/34 2 1:35:40.9 47:18.6 48:22.3          
9 Patty Bobzin 2088 F/38 2 1:36:28.9 47:20.4 49:08.4          
10 Mandi Hibbert 2050 F/34 2 1:37:55.2 47:45.9 50:09.3          
11 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/43 2 1:39:17.6 48:54.4 50:23.2          
12 Cathe Grosshandler 2759 F/55 2 1:41:03.9 49:12.0 51:51.8          
13 Ashley Starr 2621 F/30 2 1:42:55.0 51:13.3 51:41.7          
14 salma nadir 2731 F/17 2 1:45:20.8 49:20.8 56:00.0          
15 Anna Coughlin 2741 F/15 2 1:45:45.5 51:20.8 54:24.7          
16 Sara Burroughs 2077 F/28 2 1:45:51.7 52:12.2 53:39.5          
17 Jodie Karjala 2754 F/51 2 1:48:33.2 52:23.0 56:10.1          
18 Erin Berglund 2031 F/18 2 1:52:20.0 54:35.6 57:44.4          
19 Allison Baker 2576 F/26 2 1:53:26.5 54:51.7 58:34.8          

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 2 1:12:21.6 35:48.0 36:33.6          
2 Kaleb Bauer 2795 M/15 2 1:12:30.7 35:54.5 36:36.1          
3 Colin Freed 2641 M/15 2 1:14:54.5 37:04.4 37:50.1          
4 Evan Hutchison 2734 M/13 2 1:15:15.9 37:37.7 37:38.1          
5 Emmett Donohue 2632 M/16 2 1:15:20.9 36:27.4 38:53.5          
6 Ryan Anderson 2793 M/27 2 1:16:19.7 37:36.5 38:43.2          
7 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 2 1:16:30.3 37:14.7 39:15.6          
8 Drake Harrington 2590 M/17 2 1:16:34.4 37:19.1 39:15.3          
9 Todd Bollom 2763 M/48 2 1:16:34.9 38:06.5 38:28.4          
10 Edward Jackson 2019 M/51 2 1:17:26.2 38:43.1 38:43.1          
11 Nick Pettis 2109 M/44 2 1:17:42.1 38:13.0 39:29.0          
12 Christopher Boucher 2742 M/15 2 1:17:45.5 37:06.2 40:39.2          
13 yassine nadir 2730 M/15 2 1:17:47.7 38:12.5 39:35.2          
14 Chihiro Gustafson 2736 M/17 2 1:17:52.9 37:57.9 39:55.0          
15 Austin Schroeder 2646 M/16 2 1:18:10.4 38:24.3 39:46.1          
16 Trevor Hutchison 2733 M/15 2 1:18:12.6 39:25.6 38:47.0          
17 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 2 1:18:16.6 39:01.1 39:15.4          
18 Mike Grace 2760 M/54 2 1:18:45.3 38:57.0 39:48.2          
19 Ben Gujer 2623 M/14 2 1:18:48.5 38:41.1 40:07.4          
20 Chuck Carlson 2626 M/48 2 1:18:56.9 39:19.4 39:37.5          
21 NIck SChneider 2089 M/15 2 1:19:04.3 39:19.6 39:44.6          
22 William Schildgen 2791 M/42 2 1:19:10.4 39:24.6 39:45.7          
23 Jack Ellefson 2027 M/54 2 1:20:24.9 40:10.5 40:14.4          
24 Gerald Hamm 2647 M/57 2 1:20:25.8 40:29.5 39:56.3          
25 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 2 1:20:43.4 39:22.3 41:21.1          
26 Daymon Thompson 2081 M/36 2 1:20:55.3 39:23.7 41:31.6          
27 Jeff Meyer 2022 M/53 2 1:21:00.2 40:09.9 40:50.3          
28 Whitney Schauer 2070 M/49 2 1:21:04.9 39:39.6 41:25.2          
29 Isaiah Wilson 2645 M/17 2 1:21:05.0 39:24.9 41:40.1          
30 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 2 1:21:09.3 40:06.5 41:02.8          
31 Sam Pikula 2649 M/13 2 1:21:09.6 39:43.2 41:26.4          
32 Cooper Camp 2627 M/13 2 1:21:12.7 39:17.3 41:55.3          
33 Nicholas Nierenhaugen 2789 M/14 2 1:21:12.7 40:31.1 40:41.6          
34 parker linn 2732 M/13 2 1:21:29.5 40:06.2 41:23.3          
35 barrett jesness 2755 M/36 2 1:21:41.0 40:31.2 41:09.8          
36 Zach Bollom 2744 M/15 2 1:21:46.8 39:54.2 41:52.6          
37 Jeff Freed 2640 M/47 2 1:21:48.1 40:30.5 41:17.6          
38 Adam Emanoff 2082 M/42 2 1:22:13.9 40:32.0 41:41.8          
39 John Gregg 2065 M/47 2 1:22:22.1 41:26.8 40:55.3          
40 Seamus McCarvill 2643 M/67 2 1:22:49.2 40:46.9 42:02.3          
41 Todd Trembley 2093 M/59 2 1:22:51.3 40:48.8 42:02.4          
42 James Povolny 2597 M/13 2 1:22:53.1 40:25.5 42:27.5          
43 dustin juntunen 2043 M/37 2 1:23:20.3 41:31.2 41:49.1          
44 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 2 1:23:25.1 40:10.5 43:14.5          
45 Reed Conrad 2113 M/40 2 1:23:33.6 41:49.2 41:44.3          
46 Jeremy Kukowski 2751 M/30 2 1:24:06.4 42:09.7 41:56.6          
47 John Linn 2748 M/44 2 1:24:27.8 41:45.1 42:42.6          
48 Chad Bannor 2630 M/25 2 1:25:23.8 42:19.8 43:03.9          
49 Steve Tracy 2004 M/51 2 1:25:33.9 41:10.1 44:23.8          
50 Isaiah Hamilton 2735 M/14 2 1:26:26.9 42:48.8 43:38.1          
51 Bryan Schoenberger 2111 M/48 2 1:26:30.0 42:58.1 43:31.9          
52 Brad Kuzel 2749 M/37 2 1:26:32.3 42:06.2 44:26.0          
53 Warren Gebauer 2644 M/39 2 1:27:14.1 42:33.2 44:40.8          
54 Rich Colestock 2090 M/51 2 1:28:00.6 42:53.5 45:07.0          
55 Thomas Gujer 2071 M/60 2 1:28:16.7 43:10.9 45:05.8          
56 Jacob Palen 2998 M/34 2 1:28:22.7 42:24.2 45:58.5          
57 Ryan Guse 2067 M/15 2 1:28:49.1 42:57.3 45:51.7          
58 Connor McDonald 2057 M/15 2 1:28:49.3 43:17.6 45:31.7          
59 Gabriel Smith 2635 M/28 2 1:29:16.1 43:10.7 46:05.4          
60 Mark Kowaliw 2073 M/61 2 1:29:18.1 45:41.7 43:36.4          
61 Douglas Wilson 2745 M/42 2 1:29:24.3 42:21.9 47:02.4          
62 David McKinley 2051 M/51 2 1:29:29.2 44:16.2 45:13.0          
63 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2127 M/54 2 1:30:00.4 44:17.5 45:42.9          
64 Max Janowiec 2040 M/13 2 1:30:00.9 41:00.9 48:59.9          
65 Riley Sellars 2037 M/15 2 1:30:01.6 45:48.2 44:13.3          
66 Jacob Olson 2620 M/12 2 1:30:16.0 45:09.2 45:06.7          
67 Scott Deitz 2794 M/61 2 1:31:25.8 45:43.7 45:42.1          
68 Dylan Herges 2102 M/37 2 1:31:58.2 44:39.1 47:19.0          
69 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 2 1:32:26.7 46:01.6 46:25.0          
70 Steven Orwig 2006 M/49 2 1:32:31.9 44:29.7 48:02.2          
71 Craig Knudtson 2752 M/27 2 1:32:36.4 46:41.3 45:55.0          
72 Jerry Washatka 2095 M/57 2 1:32:54.5 45:42.9 47:11.6          
73 tom bengel 2572 M/67 2 1:33:04.1 46:47.9 46:16.2          
74 Doug Swenson 2011 M/15 2 1:33:35.3 46:22.2 47:13.1          
75 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 2 1:34:15.2 45:44.0 48:31.2          
76 Brett Deutscher 2624 M/42 2 1:34:19.6 48:08.2 46:11.3          
77 Jeffrey Hanson 2633 M/29 2 1:35:49.1 48:57.9 46:51.1          
78 Will Roslansky 2125 M/17 2 1:36:46.2 45:56.2 50:50.0          
79 Ryan Brosch 2761 M/39 2 1:37:22.7 47:21.1 50:01.6          
80 Jacob Hanson 2634 M/16 2 1:37:24.1 47:55.3 49:28.8          
81 Kadin Olson 2729 M/16 2 1:37:24.6 50:07.9 47:16.6          
82 Matthew Kroese 2219 M/37 2 1:38:09.1 48:55.0 49:14.0          
83 vincent knutson 2094 M/15 2 1:39:48.3 48:05.2 51:43.0          
84 John Schaubach 2788 M/71 2 1:40:03.2 48:33.2 51:29.9          
85 David Janaszak 2042 M/45 2 1:40:28.1 48:45.8 51:42.3          
86 Justin Hanson 2642 M/33 2 1:49:28.3 54:46.2 54:42.1          
87 Aaron Brooks 2762 M/31 2 1:49:42.4 54:58.1 54:44.3          
88 Thomas Steinmetz 2747 M/46 2 2:13:24.5 1:05:39.5 1:07:45.0          
89 Andrew Shuros 2052 M/14 2 2:57:28.0 37:58.3 2:19:29.7          
90 Bryan Janowiec 2041 M/50 1 38:58.8 38:58.8            
91 bob irvine 2756 M/53 1 42:05.6 42:05.6            
92 Chad Hemstock 2631 M/55 1 47:07.5 47:07.5            
93 John Wagner 2746 M/31 1 55:26.0 55:26.0            
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Michael Voss 2110 M/51 2 1:20:24.6 40:06.8 40:17.8          
2 Todd Hale 2025 M/42 2 1:24:06.5 41:24.5 42:41.9          
3 Chad McDonald 2010 M/46 2 1:25:21.2 41:54.7 43:26.5          
4 Ian Gustafson 2069 M/48 2 1:33:16.1 46:27.6 46:48.4          
5 Gary Smith 2064 M/53 2 1:34:52.6 46:08.3 48:44.2          
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Campbell Karjala 1069 M/17 3 1:48:36.2 35:55.3 36:11.6 36:29.3        
2 Alex Sipe 1372 M/17 3 1:48:53.6 36:19.0 35:47.4 36:47.1        
3 Henry Hall 1073 M/16 3 1:49:21.9 35:57.9 36:09.5 37:14.4        
4 Tucker Hibbert 1068 M/33 3 1:49:33.4 1:29:33.4 10:00.0 10:00.0        
5 ellis nordhougen 1084 M/16 3 1:49:40.8 36:20.7 35:47.6 37:32.4        
6 Casey Porter 1030 M/17 3 1:51:23.4 37:23.5 37:33.6 36:26.2        
7 Lance Anderson 1374 M/13 3 1:51:43.0 36:43.0 37:24.5 37:35.5        
8 Isaac Hale 1015 M/16 3 1:52:02.9 37:32.1 37:26.8 37:03.9        
9 Peter Nierenhausen 1083 M/15 3 1:52:37.6 37:20.7 37:07.6 38:09.1        
10 Ben Johnson 1365 M/27 3 1:53:00.9 37:00.6 37:03.8 38:56.5        
11 Scott Lund 1001 M/50 3 1:53:11.5 38:06.7 37:35.6 37:29.2        
12 Cuyler Rono 1370 M/16 3 1:54:13.9 37:30.6 37:42.6 39:00.6        
13 Gordon Hilleque 1395 M/40 3 1:54:46.0 38:48.7 37:50.8 38:06.4        
14 Peter Coenen 1075 M/31 3 1:54:53.9 38:44.4 38:51.0 37:18.3        
15 Kaden Sheflo 1082 M/16 3 1:54:55.7 37:51.7 38:18.3 38:45.6        
16 Dave Gray 1373 M/42 3 1:55:33.9 38:02.4 37:40.4 39:51.0        
17 Matthew Kohner 1028 M/39 3 1:55:34.2 38:39.8 38:03.0 38:51.4        
18 Andrew Rangen 1368 M/40 3 1:55:34.3 38:23.2 38:15.0 38:56.0        
19 Jack Nierenhausen 1086 M/20 3 1:55:55.6 37:52.5 38:29.3 39:33.7        
20 Rick Ochs 1089 M/49 3 1:55:59.4 38:22.7 38:14.8 39:21.8        
21 kevin froemming 1065 M/58 3 1:56:02.7 38:28.7 39:00.5 38:33.5        
22 Bob Baldwin 1072 M/32 3 1:56:16.7 38:39.5 38:54.9 38:42.2        
23 John Struchonski 1078 M/51 3 1:56:33.4 38:52.8 38:40.5 39:00.0        
24 Eric Bernhardt 1070 M/45 3 1:57:08.1 39:09.9 38:48.5 39:09.6        
25 Jack Baker 1352 M/60 3 1:57:14.7 40:09.9 38:23.0 38:41.7        
26 Nathan Kremer 1048 M/37 3 1:58:31.1 39:39.9 38:57.0 39:54.1        
27 Randy Smothers 1021 M/49 3 1:58:35.1 38:41.5 39:15.3 40:38.2        
28 Ty Latourneau 1434 M/46 3 1:59:14.4 38:42.9 39:15.8 41:15.5        
29 Ryan Hudak 1016 M/44 3 1:59:17.7 38:42.0 38:31.6 42:04.1        
30 Mikael Ellingson 1064 M/17 3 1:59:30.8 43:29.8 38:27.1 37:33.8        
31 Kelly Ziegler 1377 M/57 3 2:01:50.5 40:05.6 40:30.2 41:14.5        
32 Tim Hieb 1003 M/58 3 2:02:28.7 39:08.0 40:59.9 42:20.8        
33 Dan DeRoma 1005 M/32 3 2:05:32.3 40:43.1 40:21.6 44:27.5        
34 John Barli 1369 M/17 3 2:05:47.1 40:18.5 41:33.0 43:55.6        
35 Robert Ogren 1047 M/69 3 2:07:06.3 42:58.5 42:09.1 41:58.7        
36 David Jensen 1020 M/34 3 2:09:45.5 49:28.1 40:39.0 39:38.4        
37 Robb Korhonen 1077 M/19 3 2:11:11.4 42:22.1 42:34.3 46:15.0        
38 Leigh Mazion 1008 M/53 3 2:16:14.0 43:23.5 44:08.2 48:42.2        
39 Nils Hempel 1378 M/28 3 2:23:02.7 43:58.2 45:14.4 53:50.0        
40 Joshua Jacobson 1375 M/36 3 2:24:18.8 45:59.9 45:51.2 52:27.6        
41 Mark Klingelhoets 1023 M/64 3 2:24:21.5 47:04.9 51:48.8 45:27.8        
42 bryan crum 1363 M/26 3 2:37:52.9 45:33.5 1:06:09.3 46:09.9        
43 Jesse Turner 1079 M/33 3 3:11:02.1 51:29.1 1:01:27.0 1:18:06.0        
44 Mike Anderson 1087 M/54 2 1:23:54.4 41:01.1 42:53.3          
45 Carl Gammon 1379 M/36 2 1:44:53.1 57:36.1 47:17.0          
46 Eric Matzoorf 1074 M/56 2 2:10:07.4 1:22:34.6 47:32.7          
47 Luke Baker 1351 M/24 1 37:26.7 37:26.7            
48 sean christian 1080 M/15 1 38:08.7 38:08.7            
49 Justin Munson 1063 M/30 1 39:26.5 39:26.5            
50 Mark Sullivan 1017 M/28 1 53:53.4 53:53.4            
51 Andrew Person 1019 M/39 1 1:47:56.6 1:47:56.6            
 

COMP SINGLESPEED

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Travis Northway 1085 M/32 3 1:57:00.1 39:16.8 39:08.7 38:34.5        
2 Will Ansley 1350 M/30 3 2:11:19.0 42:52.1 43:23.8 45:02.9        
3 kirk Abernathy 1349 M/26 3 2:17:08.1 43:42.9 44:48.9 48:36.3        
4 Aaron Burroughs 1081 M/27 2 1:35:19.4 42:22.8 52:56.6          
5 Troy Melhus 1076 M/49 1 54:30.1 54:30.1            
 

COMP FATBIKE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Dan wipper 1012 M/46 3 2:07:51.6 42:59.2 40:57.4 43:54.9        
2 Justin Frederick 1376 M/27 1 41:51.0 41:51.0            
 

LAMERE CYCLES ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 sara kylander-johnson 74 F/45 3 1:53:32.5 38:09.3 37:17.1 38:06.1        
2 Eleanor Bacso 11 F/27 3 1:58:21.9 38:12.6 39:45.6 40:23.6        
3 Zoe Camp 3312 F/15 3 2:01:56.0 39:24.2 40:56.0 41:35.7        
4 Kathryn Thompson 86 F/32 3 2:02:21.0 41:14.4 40:32.4 40:34.1        
5 Christin Stuschka 44 F/28 3 2:02:46.8 41:01.6 40:23.0 41:22.2        
6 Tiffany Edholm 87 F/24 3 2:05:16.0 41:48.7 41:13.3 42:14.0        
7 Moriah Johnson 321 F/18 3 2:08:55.4 43:17.7 42:38.8 42:58.8        
8 Hanah Berhane 82 F/32 3 2:11:46.3 42:30.5 43:17.0 45:58.8        
9 Leslie Hale 3311 F/53 3 2:12:32.5 43:19.6 43:59.5 45:13.3        
10 Meghan Conrad 323 F/38 3 2:16:01.2 44:08.3 44:24.9 47:28.0        
11 Courtney Johnson 320 F/16 3 2:19:17.9 44:58.9 46:36.7 47:42.2        
12 Madeline Nierenhausen 77 F/18 3 2:22:52.8 45:00.7 46:45.1 51:06.9        
13 Erica Wagner 12 F/27 3 2:24:05.9 46:10.5 48:28.3 49:27.0        

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jeff Hall 1 M/41 4 2:14:18.6 33:43.4 32:54.9 33:05.2 34:34.9      
2 Doug Swanson 315 M/39 4 2:14:42.6 33:51.3 32:45.7 33:05.7 34:59.8      
3 Mason Bacso 10 M/29 4 2:15:56.4 33:44.4 32:53.2 34:12.3 35:06.4      
4 Brendan Bellew 35 M/36 4 2:16:05.0 34:48.6 33:14.2 33:51.8 34:10.3      
5 Calvin Sandberg 19 M/16 4 2:19:28.2 34:48.2 34:36.0 34:22.9 35:40.9      
6 Kasey Bacso 41 M/26 4 2:19:52.6 33:53.1 33:11.8 36:00.7 36:46.8      
7 Scott Kylander-Johnson 75 M/45 4 2:19:59.2 34:47.1 33:16.4 34:33.1 37:22.5      
8 John Sandberg 18 M/50 4 2:19:59.4 34:51.7 34:33.7 34:51.5 35:42.4      
9 Ethan Depman 3325 M/20 4 2:21:09.4 34:46.6 34:18.8 34:57.7 37:06.2      
10 Jack Ellingson 30 M/19 4 2:23:41.9 34:50.5 34:50.9 36:25.4 37:35.1      
11 Agustin Deltour 59 M/38 4 2:24:59.2 35:49.0 35:53.1 36:39.3 36:37.6      
12 Logan Grace 45 M/22 4 2:26:08.1 35:23.9 35:07.2 36:41.1 38:55.8      
13 Noah Coughlin 317 M/16 4 2:27:03.5 35:53.9 35:31.4 36:20.3 39:17.7      
14 Emile Hamm 3323 M/18 4 2:27:03.6 36:20.6 36:38.9 36:44.7 37:19.4      
15 Joe Surla 5 M/41 4 2:27:42.0 36:34.6 35:33.6 36:33.9 38:59.7      
16 Allan Shuros 313 M/43 4 2:28:01.2 36:37.6 35:49.5 37:37.7 37:56.3      
17 Kevin Thum 26 M/25 4 2:28:25.6 35:44.8 36:23.2 38:40.2 37:37.2      
18 Ben Olson 7 M/42 4 2:28:30.0 35:47.8 35:52.9 36:40.0 40:09.2      
19 Jay Richards 16 M/47 4 2:28:50.1 36:26.0 36:19.0 37:59.0 38:06.0      
20 Charlie Jamieson 285 M/18 4 2:29:22.3 36:29.9 36:35.6 37:24.7 38:51.9      
21 Joseph Nelson 312 M/32 4 2:31:44.7 37:20.9 37:09.1 37:17.6 39:57.0      
22 Tom Puzak 3321 M/39 4 2:32:20.4 36:33.4 38:00.0 38:36.8 39:10.1      
23 Eric Hathaway 21 M/38 4 2:32:40.1 37:59.7 37:04.3 38:15.8 39:20.1      
24 Phil Carlson 28 M/38 4 2:33:49.0 38:00.0 37:05.2 38:29.0 40:14.6      
25 Rob Duggan 46 M/45 4 2:34:33.5 37:57.5 37:32.4 39:15.1 39:48.4      
26 Ben Johnson 79 M/20 4 2:43:22.0 36:36.9 37:21.9 40:51.4 48:31.7      
27 Zachary Smith 40 M/18 4 2:52:57.1 40:14.8 39:28.0 40:43.1 52:31.1      
28 Samuel Berkland 76 M/27 3 1:49:10.4 34:00.6 34:03.3 41:06.3        
29 Adam Gorski 80 M/30 3 1:53:19.2 36:02.3 35:13.5 42:03.3        
30 Shane Kullman 33 M/45 3 2:00:56.0 38:50.2 39:32.9 42:32.8        
31 Jason Colestock 61 M/19 2 1:06:36.3 33:44.7 32:51.5          
32 Carson Thompson 322 M/17 2 1:08:28.8 34:05.4 34:23.4          
33 Braeden Anderson 3324 M/15 2 1:17:42.4 33:44.0 43:58.4          
34 Tim Norrie 84 M/42 2 1:46:57.3 40:13.5 1:06:43.8          
35 Peter Hager 83 M/27 1 35:33.3 35:33.3            
36 Robert Kohl 4 M/46 1 37:53.4 37:53.4