2017 MNMBS #6 Border Battle

Overall Summary

July 09, 2017



NORTHERN BREWER SPORT OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Brian Mohrlant 2440 M/37 2 1:05:33.5
2 Willem Krattley 2435 M/15 2 1:07:13.0
3 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 2 1:07:13.0
4 Jeff Tollefson 2474 M/51 2 1:07:24.4
5 Nick Pettis 2109 M/44 2 1:07:46.8
6 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 2 1:07:54.0
7 Andrew Shuros 2052 M/14 2 1:08:12.9
8 Gabe Czajkowski 2529 M/17 2 1:08:52.0
9 James Hoffmann 2439 M/20 2 1:09:03.6
10 Tony Lema 2503 M/48 2 1:09:04.9
11 Ben Sandberg 2519 M/31 2 1:09:08.3
12 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2442 M/30 2 1:09:10.4
13 Matt Lacey 2444 M/43 2 1:09:10.9
14 Ted Siefkes 2505 M/54 2 1:09:51.5
15 Luke Schuttenhelm 2527 M/26 2 1:09:52.5
16 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 2 1:09:58.1
17 Bryan Janowiec 2041 M/50 2 1:10:22.2
18 Mike Grace 2436 M/54 2 1:10:39.9
19 Brandon Nelson 2513 M/43 2 1:10:41.3
20 Mike Andert 2038 M/46 2 1:10:43.5
21 Nicholas Klever 2024 M/30 2 1:10:46.6
22 Alexander Busack 2076 M/29 2 1:10:46.8
23 Chihiro Gustafson 2438 M/17 2 1:10:55.1
24 Barrett Hall 2506 M/14 2 1:11:22.2
25 Jacob Jackson 2429 M/28 2 1:11:24.1
26 Andrew Gislason 2448 M/36 2 1:11:33.0
27 Steve Kapaun 2026 M/61 2 1:11:50.2
28 Jake Palen 2449 M/34 2 1:11:50.8
29 Kasia Bednarski 2524 F/16 2 1:11:53.7
30 Ronnie Lajoie 2021 F/39 2 1:12:43.1
31 Zachary Dekko 2129 M/17 2 1:12:46.9
32 John Gregg 2065 M/47 2 1:13:00.8
33 Todd Trembley 2093 M/59 2 1:13:14.2
34 Eric Hughes 2002 M/36 2 1:13:16.9
35 Thomas Little 2487 M/46 2 1:13:17.6
36 Sudie Hall 2112 F/14 2 1:13:26.9
37 Jeff Meyer 2022 M/53 2 1:13:45.0
38 Flynn Codding 2432 M/16 2 1:13:46.6
39 Henry Jackson 2020 M/16 2 1:14:07.7
40 Dustin Anderson 2023 M/24 2 1:14:21.5
41 Bryan Schoenberger 2111 M/48 2 1:14:28.9
42 Jonathan Thompson 2428 M/48 2 1:14:29.0
43 Craig Brown 2062 M/53 2 1:14:29.0
44 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 2 1:14:38.1
45 Aaron Pidde 2518 M/42 2 1:14:40.2
46 Ashley Busack 2075 F/28 2 1:14:44.0
47 Preston Kohl 2097 M/14 2 1:15:12.2
48 Steve Tracy 2004 M/51 2 1:15:31.7
49 Bill Styer 2427 M/63 2 1:15:31.8
50 Ron Smith 2497 M/46 2 1:15:36.4
51 Adam Emanoff 2082 M/42 2 1:15:47.1
52 Emma Albrecht 2484 F/16 2 1:16:01.2
53 Chad McDonald 2010 M/46 2 1:16:44.2
54 Mason Fife 2039 M/16 2 1:16:48.8
55 Troy Herlick 2450 M/37 2 1:17:03.4
56 Laura Bednarski 2475 F/50 2 1:17:20.3
57 Cal Collins 2526 M/45 2 1:18:08.8
58 David McKinley 2051 M/51 2 1:18:16.9
59 Gabriel Steinmetz 2014 M/17 2 1:18:26.1
60 Frank Zink 2032 M/54 2 1:18:33.5
61 Thomas Gujer 2071 M/60 2 1:18:35.1
62 Tony Schwichtenberg 2533 M/50 2 1:18:35.8
63 Todd Hale 2025 M/42 2 1:18:37.7
64 Jeff Leif 2454 M/54 2 1:18:40.5
65 Robert Erickson 2431 M/31 2 1:20:05.2
66 Martha Flynn 2433 F/52 2 1:20:17.2
67 Kris Brazil 2092 F/52 2 1:20:21.1
68 Brian Akullian 2468 M/54 2 1:20:33.9
69 Rich Colestock 2090 M/51 2 1:20:39.4
70 Max Bergner 2473 M/12 2 1:20:47.5
71 Nate Birkmeier 2520 M/41 2 1:20:51.6
72 Kory Johnson 2012 M/35 2 1:21:09.5
73 Connor McDonald 2057 M/15 2 1:21:16.8
74 Ellie Shuros 2053 F/16 2 1:21:44.1
75 Joshua Worcester 2485 M/42 2 1:21:56.9
76 Craig Talbot 2441 M/40 2 1:22:38.7
77 Myles Brown 2522 M/13 2 1:23:20.2
78 Jose Diaz 2030 M/44 2 1:23:27.5
79 Jenny Beckman 2477 F/28 2 1:23:34.2
80 Haakon Svendsen 2548 M/17 2 1:23:36.6
81 Judy Olstad 2455 F/45 2 1:23:44.6
82 Tom Bengel 2430 M/67 2 1:23:51.6
83 Scott Deitz 2516 M/61 2 1:24:08.3
84 Josephine Ramirez 2521 F/15 2 1:24:10.1
85 Curt Schlough 2447 M/50 2 1:24:22.9
86 Meryl Sudeith 2079 F/15 2 1:24:54.8
87 Ian Gustafson 2451 M/48 2 1:24:58.2
88 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 2 1:25:17.8
89 Molly Moilanen 2077 F/42 2 1:25:30.6
90 Jana Velo 2502 F/45 2 1:26:20.7
91 Sara Burroughs 2525 F/28 2 1:26:22.6
92 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 2 1:26:50.3
93 Mel'Anie Lund 2003 F/46 2 1:27:28.6
94 Max Janowiec 2040 M/13 2 1:27:41.8
95 Brock Lundberg 2452 M/42 2 1:28:16.9
96 Frank Bobick 2009 M/50 2 1:28:48.0
97 Annika Hey 2476 F/32 2 1:30:11.7
98 David Janaszak 2042 M/45 2 1:32:54.5
99 Matthew Forst 2514 M/43 2 1:33:45.6
100 Mandi Hibbert 2050 F/34 2 1:34:19.4
101 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/43 2 1:35:38.3
102 Dean Bacso 2481 M/55 2 1:36:50.7
103 Thomas Steinmetz 2445 M/46 2 1:40:03.3
104 Sara Spring 2437 F/34 2 1:40:19.0
105 Lisa Pugh 2128 F/47 2 1:40:39.1
106 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 2 1:41:05.4
107 Mark Schuttenhelm 2517 M/57 2 1:42:55.1
108 Oriann Johnson 2013 F/34 2 1:43:01.3
109 Ron Kapaun 2100 M/57 2 1:45:53.7
110 Jeff Brand 2504 M/60 2 1:46:25.3
111 Erin Berglund 2031 F/18 2 1:51:09.5
112 Karen Kelley 2509 F/63 1 1:41:34.8
113 Kathy Bacso 2480 F/56 1 1:41:37.2